Results

ОББ Vertical Run 2019 - Класиране

TEAM BLUE - Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Георги Христонов Team blue BG 37 male 35 04:53.0
2 Николай Дерменджиев ОББ/Жулистан BG 31 male 22 05:05.2
3 Мартин Минковски ОББ BG 0 male 82 05:21.9
4 Иван Манев ОББ BG 28 male 27 05:47.2
5 Стоян Стаменов ОББ BG 25 male 36 05:59.6
6 Асен Крумов ОББ Застрахователен брокер BG 30 male 37 06:05.5
7 Франческо Де Кринис   BG 13 male 55 06:20.5
8 Vladimir Momchilov ОББ BG 0 male 24 06:33.4
9 Petar Karchev ДЗИ BG 22 male 76 06:35.5
10 Лъчезар Бозаджиев ОББ BG 36 male 78 06:36.5
11 Иван Димитров ОББ Асет Мениджмънт BG 43 male 71 06:39.2
12 Николай Стойнов   BG 28 male 23 6.39.7
13 Кристиян Дънов ОББ BG 20 male 77 06:45.0
14 Evangelos Kazakis   GR 46 male 93 06:52.1
15 Емил Вутов ОББ Фактуринг BG 37 male 29 06:57.4
16 Теодор Мавродиев ОББ BG 25 male 90 07:00.1
17 Ивелин Колев ОББ BG 27 male 87 07:01.3
18 Асен Георгиев ОББ BG 29 male 52 07:15.5
19 Жельо Панайотов ОББ BG 0 male 25 07:16.1
20 Тихомир Ненов ОББ Асет Мениджмънт BG 40 male 72 07:24.6
21 Людмил Недялков ОББ BG 44 male 75 07:33.4
22 Парашкев Недялков ОББ BG 0 male 47 07:43.4
23 Благовест Царски ОББ BG 29 male 38 07:50.6
24 Петко Колев ОББ BG 35 male 81 08:01.7
25 Encho Petrov   BG 28 male 74 08:40.6
26 Борислав Гостев ОББ BG 39 male 33 09:02.4
27 Christof De Mil KBC / ОББ BE 46 male 100 09:31.9
28 Todor Spiridonov ОББ BG 33 male 45 11:05.8
29 Стефан Лазаров ОББ BG 0 male 54 11:29.0
                 
                 
TEAM BLUE - Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Михаела Панчева ОББ BG 0 female 21 06:55.6
2 Мелис Идризова Дирекция Корпоративни и маркетингови комуникации BG 25 female 41 07:03.1
3 Чавдара Минчева ОББ BG 22 female 61 07:04.8
4 Катя Николова ОББ BG 32 female 30 07:05.1
5 Златина Костадинова ОББ BG 42 female 80 07:19.3
6 Калинка Ковал   BG 45 female 65 07:23.9
7 Илиана Дуевска   BG 27 female 86 07:32.5
8 Валентина Георгиева   BG 45 female 85 07:39.1
9 Емилия Георгиева ОББ BG 41 female 32 07:42.5
10 Анна Генова ОББ BG 37 female 50 07:43.5
11 Петя Петрова ОББ BG 28 female 83 07:53.5
12 Наташа Петрова ОББ BG 42 female 31 07:58.0
13 Adriana Ignatova ОББ Застрахователен брокер BG 33 female 49 08:04.2
14 Любка Николова ОББ BG 32 female 42 08:19.3
15 Albena Slavova TF angels BG 28 female 34 08:35.7
16 Blagovesta Obretenova ОББ BG 21 female 40 08:39.4
17 Надежда Онцова ОББ BG 31 female 51 08:50.8
18 Елена Чалева ОББ BG 0 female 56 08:51.2
19 Silvia Dikova ubb insurance broker BG 34 female 88 09:11.0
20 Албена Василева ОББ BG 36 female 39 09:14.6
21 Десислава Илиева   BG 44 female 91 09:25.7
22 Десислава

Димитрова-Йосифова

  BG 0 female 59 09:42.3
23 Елена Цокева ОББ BG 0 female 60 09:51.5
24 Полина Иванова ОББ / ЕПФИ BG 22 female 84 10:24.7
25 Veselka Georgacheva ubb insurance broker BG 46 female 46 11:15.8
26 Милена Стоянова ОББ Правна BG 52 female 53 11:45.7
27 Ани Капралова ОББ BG 35 female 58 12:17.9
28 Nadezhda Hadzhiyska TF angels BG 40 female 26 12:52.9
29 Kalinka Tsakova TF angels BG 40 female 28 13:08.0
30 Anna Atanasova - Dimitrova ОББ / Retail BG 41 female 43 15:25.4
                 
                 
Open - Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Димитър Атанасов пожарната BG 36 male 67 04:05.7
2 Petar Terziev Жулистан BG 35 male 226 04:24.1
3 Maksim Stoimenov Жулистан BG 32 male 282 04:48.1
4 Ivaylo Petkov Adidas Runners Sofia BG 34 male 223 04:59.6
5 Давид Ковал   BG 18 male 266 04:59.6
6 Ivaylo Anev   BG 25 male 199 04:59.8
7 Georgi Landzhev   BG 24 male 89 05:00.9
8 Daniel Kubashliev Жулистан BG 30 male 283 05:03.3
9 Petar Pirovski   BG 36 male 153 05:04.9
10 Evgeniy Tsvetov   BG 33 male 176 05:05.2
11 Yordan Angelov   BG 42 male 130 05:06.7
12 Angel Hristov Ленивец под упойка AO 40 male 242 05:07.2
13 Борис Йосифов   BG 28 male 166 05:07.4
14 Павлин Иванов   BG 40 male 121 05:07.6
15 Емил Димитров Run-T-Drun BG 35 male 195 05:08.7
16 Vladimir Dimov   BG 32 male 209 05:15.8
17 Emil Mihov   BG 27 male 234 05:17.0
18 Любен Борисов Compass-Cross BG 22 male 132 05:17.4
19 Borislav Peychinov   BG 30 male 113 05:19.4
20 Aleksandar Angelov Team A1 BG 38 male 136 05:22.2
21 Vladimir Todorov KiVi BG 44 male 163 05:24.0
22 Емил Цвятков   BG 40 male 238 05:24.5
23 Димитър Брусарски   BG 42 male 102 05:26.0
24 Kolyo Dankov   BG 38 male 194 05:27.1
25 Georgi Nikolov   BG 24 male 280 05:30.1
26 Dimitar Stamboliyski Samokov BG 39 male 224 05:33.5
27 Юрий Джасим   BG 41 male 254 05:34.6
28 Камен Йончев   BG 38 male 184 05:35.2
29 Dimitar Slavchev   BG 25 male 188 05:35.8
30 Todor Hafuzov   BG 20 male 143 05:36.9
31 Тодор Педев   BG 49 male 167 05:38.8
32 Радко Ковачев   BG 0 male 105 05:38.8
33 Nikolay Jeliazov Cargotec BG 35 male 147 05:41.2
34 Ivo Dimitrov 5kmrun BG 30 male 285 05:42.0
35 Ivo Vanchev   BG 36 male 164 05:42.5
36 Николай Павлов НИКОЛАЙ ПАВЛОВ BG 13 male 103 05:44.3
37 Zdravko Ovcharov VELORAPTOR BG 20 male 116 05:45.3
38 Toni Tomov Cargotec BG 32 male 144 05:47.7
39 Захари Димитров Team A1 BG 37 male 137 05:49.7
40 Cvetan Marinov   BG 24 male 215 05:51.4
41 Todor Nikolov   BG 21 male 155 05:52.2
42 Dimitar Ignatov   BG 28 male 152 05:52.4
43 Ivaylo Marinovski   BG 28 male 191 05:53.0
44 Иван Георгиев Спортягата BG 35 male 150 05:55.0
45 Dimitar Why Placebo shop BG 30 male 182 05:57.1
46 Деян Славчев СПОРТ ТОТО BG 0 male 301 05:57.8
47 Petar Kanevski Team A1 BG 37 male 139 05:59.5
48 Венцислав Василев   BG 26 male 108 06:03.3
49 Никола Николов   BG 21 male 156 06:04.7
50 MIROSLAV Aleksandrov Placebo shop BG 41 male 181 06:08.0
51 Kostadin Gyumov Бански Старец BG 33 male 219 06:08.9
52 Никола Мазнев   BG 0 male 246 06:10.7
53 Hristo Hristov   BG 15 male 243 06:11.6
54 Velko Atanasov   BG 31 male 129 06:11.7
55 Daniel Ivanov   BG 21 male 197 06:13.2
56 Dobrin Dobrev Linesickers BG 31 male 252 06:14.3
57 Slav Dachev Endava BG 30 male 118 06:19.1
58 Борис Димитров   BG 0 male 249 06:23.7
59 Ивайло Михов 5kmrun BG 30 male 269 06:25.3
60 Кристиан Симеонов   BG 28 male 172 06:27.6
61 Nikola Nikolov   BG 21 male 63 06:28.5
62 Борислава Миткова   BG 20 male 288 06:29.4
63 Наско Башев   BG 48 male 236 06:30.1
64 Ивайло Николов   BG 34 male 253 06:31.4
65 Svetoslav Genchev   BG 27 male 134 06:33.2
66 Nikolay Hubanov Begach Running Club BG 28 male 228 06:34.2
67 Petyo Mitrev Adidas Runners Sofia BG 37 male 170 06:37.1
68 Анастас Търпанов Lenivets BG 39 male 148 06:37.4
69 Simeon Panov Sport Depot BG 38 male 217 06:37.9
70 Gencho Kosev Adidas Runners Sofia BG 48 male 151 06:39.1
71 Георги Андонов   BG 11 male 210 06:39.5
72 Александър Боянов   BG 17 male 265 06:39.7
73 Radoslav Valchanov АМВР BG 19 male 239 06:40.1
74 Liliyan Sokolov   BG 25 male 126 06:40.4
75 Димитър Кутев E3 BG 34 male 140 06:41.8
76 Yoncho Yonchev 5 kmrun BG 32 male 175 06:41.9
77 Stefan Nachev GEFCO BG 31 male 160 06:44.3
78 Aleksandar Stoyanov   BG 32 male 245 06:45.7
79 Радин Палов   BG 31 male 169 06:49.5
80 Krassimir Stephanov   BG 36 male 222 06:49.6
81 Nikolay Gankov Adastra BG 34 male 123 06:57.1
82 Vasil Velichkov #тичтич BG 38 male 192 06:58.4
83 Цветан Георгиев   BG 41 male 203 06:59.1
84 Dimo Gospodinov   BG 27 male 133 07:00.1
85 Yordan Angelov ShiSharka BG 29 male 149 07:00.7
86 Hristofor Kaldaramov   BG 35 male 244 07:01.8
87 Владимир Борисов ПБЗН BG 29 male 66 07:03.5
88 Ivan Kumanov   BG 43 male 124 07:04.7
89 Anton Konakchiev   BG 40 male 174 07:05.4
90 Теодор Павлов Теодор Павлов BG 12 male 104 07:07.5
91 Павлин Табашки   BG 27 male 235 07:07.8
92 Радослав Шишков   BG 33 male 270 07:09.6
93 Konstantin Yankov Викнете 112 BG 33 male 241 07:13.0
94 Boris Hristov   BG 16 male 281 07:17.6
95 Pavlin Gunov   BG 21 male 185 07:17.7
96 Христо Христонов   BG 9 male 173 07:26.4
97 Борис Станков Dudes BG 30 male 251 07:27.7
98 Blagoy Panev   BG 32 male 159 07:34.9
99 Victor Yankov   BG 34 male 171 07:37.3
100 Stefan Milanov   BG 35 male 208 07:43.3
101 Ivan Antov   BG 40 male 178 07:44.3
102 Asen Conev Cargotec BG 35 male 146 07:54.0
103 Калин Горанов   BG 35 male 111 08:05.2
104 Viktor Nanev FMI BG 22 male 294 08:12.6
105 Velislav Stoyanov White Sharks BG 40 male 202 08:15.9
106 Nicola Yordanov НКЖИ BG 24 male 135 08:35.0
107 Sava Vladov   BG 43 male 122 09:02.6
108 Георги Георгиев harmonica BG 48 male 233 09:09.4
109 Мартин Маринов   BG 13 male 125 09:11.9
110 Йордан Баръмов   BG 52 male 107 09:17.6
111 Милен Савов Кредит Център BG 31 male 128 09:47.9
112 cvetan raykov   BG 34 male 267 10:10.0
                 
                 
Open - Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Monika Georgieva   BG 25 female 286 04:50.2
2 Мария Николова   BG 19 female 62 05:14.3
3 Rositsa Beleva Azimut BG 41 female 237 05:27.2
4 Karolina Kalibatseva Жулистан BG 32 female 225 05:37.0
5 Нели Ангелова GTT Team BG 29 female 216 05:41.3
6 Antoniya Georgieva   BG 24 female 183 05:53.7
7 Ивелина Маджарова   BG 20 female 115 05:59.2
8 Elena Dimitrova 5kmrun BG 35 female 284 06:03.1
9 Veselina Karakova   BG 21 female 250 06:33.5
10 Йоана Парталозова Open BG 33 female 177 06:44.9
11 Blagovesta Gogova GEFCO BG 27 female 161 06:50.5
12 Лиляна Бановска ОББ BG 49 female 57 06:53.0
13 Violeta Amzina   BG 29 female 68 07:01.2
14 Найден Неделчев   BG 36 female 112 07:08.9
15 Весела Стоянова   BG 25 female 141 07:09.8
16 Elenda Jones 5kmrun BG 10 female 212 07:13.3
17 Irina Borisova Cargotec BG 27 female 179 07:13.6
18 Eliya Atanasova   BG 35 female 214 07:14.0
19 Tsvetelina Ferdinandova   BG 39 female 127 07:20.5
20 Asena Hristova GEFCO BG 24 female 162 07:20.8
21 Yani Dzipalska   BG 29 female 204 07:21.5
22 Dovilė Daugvilaitė   BG 30 female 207 07:28.2
23 Ели Миленова   BG 25 female 193 07:29.3
24 Yana Evtimova   BG 24 female 165 07:37.9
25 Viktoriya Stoyanova Cargotec BG 34 female 117 07:39.6
26 Венелина Читакова   BG 39 female 218 07:41.1
27 Tsvetelina Trichkova harmonica BG 27 female 230 07:41.9
28 Диана Найденова   BG 0 female 247 07:54.6
29 Божена Станчева   BG 30 female 120 07:56.1
30 Диана Сандалска   BG 25 female 201 07:56.3
31 Gergana Kyurkchieva Placebo shop BG 28 female 206 08:00.0
32 Victoria Radivoeva   BG 18 female 196 08:00.3
33 Албена Досева   BG 11 female 157 08:09.7
34 Stelena Angelova   BG 20 female 142 08:13.5
35 Nadia Aual   BG 34 female 268 08:23.8
36 Lucia Moraru   BG 34 female 205 08:26.9
37 Rosilina Hesapchieva   BG 53 female 220 08:27.3
38 Gabriela Georgieva Cargotec BG 31 female 64 08:36.2
39 Stela Doseva   BG 44 female 158 08:38.8
40 Zlatina Mitova harmonica BG 33 female 232 08:41.3
41 Jaklin Oleva-Stoyanova   BG 28 female 145 08:42.6
42 Камелия Цветкова   BG 44 female 189 08:52.7
43 Михаела Нанева   BG 24 female 187 09:12.7
44 Teodora Veleva Cargotec BG 32 female 180 09:14.4
45 Djema Zetchiri Zetchiri Team Canora BG 39 female 229 09:18.6
46 Victoria Nedelcheva   BG 54 female 154 09:22.7
47 Бойка Арсова 5kmrun BG 69 female 211 09:26.0
48 Polina Avramova   BG 38 female 110 09:27.7
49 Симона Маринова   BG 7 female 248 09:30.5
50 Antoaneta Genova   BG 34 female 213 09:40.0
51 Силвия Гюдженова Open BG 30 female 190 11:02.8
52 Julia Hristova   BG 41 female 227 11:42.8
53 Ani Borislavova   BG 40 female 101 11:44.5
                 
                 
Pro - Мъже First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Стоян Владков   BG 28 male 9 04:00.1
2 Кирил Николов - Disl   BG 0 male 302 04:05.9
3 Dimitar Zhelyazkov Вариант 5 BG 23 male 20 04:09.1
4 Petar Borisov Compass-Cross BG 19 male 131 04:13.6
5 Стефан Йорданов   BG 21 male 10 04:21.8
6 Vladislav Mihaylov   BG 19 male 12 04:36.5
7 Стефан Иванов   BG 24 male 2 04:39.3
8 Радослав Свирецов   BG 19 male 1 05:07.5
9 Stanimir Borov Класа BG 26 male 4 06:28.6
                 
                 
Pro - Жени First name Last name Team Country Age Gender Number Time
1 Antonia Grigorova XcoSports BG 32 female 3 04:59.9
2 Liliana Gotseva Mladost BG 28 female 11 05:01.8
3 Kristina Ivanova Mladost BG 26 female 7 05:25.3
4 Simona Palazova   BG 22 female 6 06:24.7
5 Радостина Балова Жулистан – RuseCar MotorSport BG 19 female 8 06:41.3
6 Marina Nikolova   BG 21 female 5 06:48.7