Participants

ID Number Name Age Team Country Status
37км - Жени (всички възрасти)
Female
19007 Denitsa Zaykova 29 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
37км - Мъже - 40+
Male
19020 Stoyan Velinov 40 BG Attending
19050 Valentin Georgiev 41 Vivacom MTB Team BG Attending
19012 Dilyan Chernev 42 BG Attending
19005 Hristo Zlatev 49 BG Waiting payment
19046 Kaloyan Kirilov 44 EuroSpeed Racing BG Waiting payment
37км - Мъже 19-39
Male
19030 Anton Vladimirov 30 BG Attending
19063 Atanas Semerdjiev 32 SAP Masters BG Attending
19022 Nikola Valchev 34 BG Attending
19003 Stefan Tsvyatkov 34 MentorMate BG Attending
19017 Boris Mechkuev 39 BT Revolution BG Attending
19018 Ilia Rusanov 25 BT Revolution BG Attending
19014 Mario Dimitrov 34 Туристи Оптимисти BG Attending
19011 Stefan Karabski 35 BG Attending
19051 Alek Dimitrov 30 EuroSpeed Racing BG Waiting payment
19023 Asen Prodanov 38 BG Waiting payment
19045 Danail Ivanov 32 BG Waiting payment
19059 Nikolay Rashkov 30 EuroSpeed Racing BG Waiting payment
19041 Slavi Iliev 32 EuroSpeed Racing BG Waiting payment
19060 Stoyan Rashkov 26 EuroSpeed Racing BG Waiting payment
37км - Юноши до 18г
Male
19021 Kamen Ivanov 18 Кайлъшка долина BG Attending
60 км - Мастърс 40+
Male
19049 Ivo Roylev 43 Fast Pedals Bankya BG Attending
19000 Kalin Rusev 48 VELORAPTOR BG Waiting payment
60км - Мъже Елит
Male
19004 Emil Shopov 37 BG Attending
19006 Mihail Yankov 27 BG Attending
19035 Zhivko Dimitrov 33 Зарата BG Attending
19038 Georgi Nikolov 38 BG Waiting payment
19002 Iliyan Lazarov 36 BG Waiting payment
19055 Ogi Moskov 26 BG Waiting payment
19016 Petar Conev 37 Баба Цоцолана BG Waiting payment
19043 Rosen Antonov 29 BG Waiting payment
19013 Stanimir Ivanov 23 T&W/BIKE CENTER BG Waiting payment
19024 Svetislav Slavev 22 BG Waiting payment
19048 Vladislav Gyurov 37 VELORAPTOR BG Waiting payment
19057 Krasen Kirov 35 BG Waiting payment
19008 Petar Slavev 23 BG Waiting payment
Run 18км - Жени до 44г
Female
19062 Iglika Semerdjieva 31 BG Attending
Run 18км - Мъже до 44г.
Male
19064 Emil Radkov 36 BG Waiting payment
19019 Evgeniy Tsvetov 34 TRS RU Waiting payment
19053 Grigor Todorov 35 Спортен клуб Омега Тийм BG Waiting payment
Run 31км - Мастърс 45+
Male
19039 Svetoslav Iliev 46 Begach BG Waiting payment
Run 31км - Мъже до 44г.
Male
19040 Daniil Dukat 43 Begach RU Attending