Participants

ID Number Name Age Team Country Status
Бягане - 18км - жени
Female
14288 Michaela Kiriakova 19 BG Attending
14331 287 Mila Iskrova 31 Жулистан BG Attending
14191 293 Evgenia Petrova 44 BG Attending
17085 253 Penka Dimitrova 42 Attending
17077 289 Yulia Todorinova 38 Attending
Male
17078 290 Maria Lazarova 39 Attending
17076 288 Tsanka Tsvetkova 39 Attending
Бягане - 18км - мъже
Male
15872 295 Aleksandar Aleksiev 30 Attending
14247 254 Georgi Dobrev 26 Кошмарно Къси Крачета BG Attending
14286 296 Georgi Karagiozov 33 BG Attending
14298 255 Georgi Nachev 33 BG Attending
14272 297 Hristomir Dobrev 24 Кошмарно Къси Крачета BG Attending
14263 285 Mladen Antonov 37 BG Attending
17090 258 Nikolay Bozhkov 50 Attending
14274 292 Biser Bonev 46 Allmountain BG Attending
14259 282 Boyan Valev 42 BG Attending
14889 283 Brayan Trendafilov 19 Attending
17081 294 Daniel Yordanov 47 Attending
17084 252 Dimitar Dimitrov 47 Attending
15565 291 Dimitar Nikolov 40 Attending
15288 286 Momchil Momchilov 46 Attending
14217 298 Ognyan Dimitrov 16 Атлетик-София BG Attending
16240 251 Penyo Krotev 25 Attending
17075 259 Sergey Marinov 38 Attending
15276 284 Yavor Danailov Attending
Ветерани 41+г.
Male
14326 316 Cyril Cressy 47 Велоклуб Мамут FR Attending
14324 317 david chatelon 42 FR Attending
14214 223 Georgi Ilchev 47 Зарата BG Attending
14224 221 Hristo Daskalov 47 BG Attending
14283 249 Ivan Atanassov 42 Догвил BG Attending
14256 311 Kalin Rusev 48 VELORAPTOR BG Attending
14212 222 Konstantin Atanasov 43 Зарата BG Attending
14317 328 Ludmil Hranov 57 АВИТЕЛ BG Attending
14203 243 Ventsislav Gashev 41 КолосиПедисти BG Attending
14047 215 Angel Angelov 41 BG Attending
15043 214 Andrey Osoyski 43 Attending
14258 211 Boris Kasherov 47 VELORAPTOR BG Attending
14202 247 Venelin Syarov 41 КолосиПедисти BG Attending
14276 241 Vladimir Vladimirov 42 Веренишко бърдо BG Attending
17088 334 Georgi Kozhuxarov 44 Attending
14269 236 Georgi Petrov 43 BG Attending
14316 318 Delyan Georgiev 53 Avitel BG Attending
14042 226 Ivo Roylev 42 Fast Pedals Bankya BG Attending
17074 219 Krasimir Georgiev 44 Attending
14220 220 MILKO NINOV 42 BG Attending
17079 227 Nikolay Dikanchev 41 Attending
14310 124 Nikolay Kostadinov 45 Велораптор BG Attending
14219 127 Svetlin Koevski 42 BG Attending
17082 230 Svetoslav Neykov 46 Attending
14213 224 Stanimir Stanchev 43 Зарата BG Attending
14044 202 Yuriy Grudov 46 Me BG Attending
Жени 16г.+
Female
14194 Desislava Bukurova 32 Велоклуб Мамут BG Attending
14225 309 Elena Boydeva 26 Red Mamba BG Attending
14206 Hristina Katsipidu 25 Velosigners BG Attending
14216 Ilina Nikolova 36 BG Attending
14325 314 Lucile Chatelon 40 FR Attending
14329 330 Ralitza Cressy 46 Велоклуб Мамут BG Attending
14226 244 Silviya Nedelcheva 27 Red Mamba BG Attending
14291 208 Stefani Savova 17 BG Attending
15938 238 Kamelia Kamenova 35 Attending
Младежи 16-18г.(включително)
Female
14255 231 Ema Petrova 12 BG Attending
Male
14257 Alex Angelov 12 BG Attending
14330 Borislav Hadzhistoyanov 14 Olimp Bike Team BG Attending
14253 Mihail Protich 14 BG Attending
14292 207 Teodor Dodov 17 BG Attending
14301 Aleksandar Marxolev 12 "малкия" Камбаните DH BG Attending
14284 Viktor Enev 14 BTRevolution BG Attending
15539 233 Mixail Velinov 12 Attending
14327 Rostislav Kostadinov 11 VELORAPTOR BG Attending
14205 323 Xristo Kanchev 17 BG Attending
Мъже 19-40г.(включително)
Male
14254 250 Aleksandar Aleksiev 27 VELORAPTOR Race Team BG Attending
16430 326 Aleksandar Tuma 25 Attending
14239 Andrian Karparov 26 BG Attending
14294 Andrian Kostadinov 28 НСА BG Attending
14278 242 Atanas Atanasov 36 BG Attending
14426 331 Atanas Semerdjiev 31 EuroSpeed Racing BG Attending
14315 337 Bagryan Zahariev 24 BG Attending
14025 129 Boris Parvanov 40 Fast Pedals Bankya BG Attending
14246 125 Borislav Nikolov 26 АВИТЕЛ BG Attending
14017 228 Daniel Dudovski 35 BG Attending
14328 320 Dimitar Dinchev 31 BG Attending
14279 235 Dimitar Petrov 31 Софийски планински клуб BG Attending
14304 210 Dragoslav Dragiev 35 BG Attending
14314 348 Elin Angelov 40 Fast pedal from Bankya BG Attending
14321 Ilian Tomalyanov 32 BG Attending
15975 239 Ivan Marinov 37 Attending
14295 322 Ivo Dimitrov 26 Team Profilms BG Attending
14235 332 Jordan Shurelov 37 BG Attending
14293 327 Julian Zlatanov 39 Gorna Banya BG Attending
15914 237 Kaloyan Stefanov 39 Attending
14277 307 Manol Donev 37 DiRT Bulgaria BG Attending
14296 325 Marian Mihailov 36 Gorna Banya BG Attending
14231 313 Mario Daskalov 26 BG Attending
14210 213 Martin Filev 38 Slow Riders BG Attending
14289 Martin Georgiev 35 UzanaRuns BG Attending
14215 Miroslav Nikolov 33 BG Attending
15783 234 Nikola Ivanov 36 Attending
17086 329 Nikolay Manoilov 27 Attending
14299 315 Nikolay Rangelov 40 BG Attending
14303 346 Nikolay Rashkov 29 EuroSpeed Racing BG Attending
14230 Petar Chavdarov 22 W&T BG Attending
14285 336 Petar Georgiev 31 Шкембе Екстрийм BG Attending
14201 345 Petar Popunkyov 35 BG Attending
14195 319 Plamen Petrov 27 BG Attending
14266 240 Rumen Pavlov 35 BG Attending
16043 344 Stoyan Rashkov 26 EuroSpeed Racing BG Attending
14040 225 Stoyan Velinov 39 BG Attending
14297 248 Teodor Radkov 33 BG Attending
14209 212 Todor Atanasov 35 Slow Riders BG Attending
14319 Todor Kondarev 39 BG Attending
16159 308 Todor Kondarev 39 Attending
14250 324 Tsvetomir Georgiev 28 RAM Bikes BG Attending
14273 321 Vladimir Tufekchiev 33 Southeast - Macedonia MK Attending
14260 312 Yavor Kolev 37 BG Attending
14211 335 Yuriy Donev 35 DiRT Bulgaria BG Attending
14029 218 Alek Bonev 20 Allmountain BG Attending
14229 209 Aleksandar Ivanov 31 Velosigners BG Attending
17087 338 Blagovest Trifonov 26 Attending
14337 306 Boris Mechkuev 38 Вело Банда BG Attending
17071 201 Borislav Parvanov 26 Attending
14223 216 Vitan Vasilev 35 БТТ BG Attending
14045 Vladislav Ivanov 29 BG Attending
17080 229 Georgi Georgiev 34 Attending
14180 Deyvid Kirilov 27 BG Attending
14281 333 Delyan Krastev 40 BG Attending
17083 245 Enyo Nikolov 32 Attending
14181 Ergin Aliev 39 BG Attending
14252 Kaloyan Bratoev 32 BG Attending
17072 204 Kaloyan Georgiev 39 Attending
14290 203 Karen Nadzharyan 31 BG Attending
14056 Krasen Kirov 34 BG Attending
14309 217 Metodi Simeonov 32 Велоклуб Мамут BG Attending
14332 Milen Manov 32 BG Attending
14039 Nikolay Naydenov 30 Велоклуб Мамут BG Attending
14193 200 Nikolay Ovcharov 31 Зарата BG Attending
17094 999 noname vvv Attending
14208 206 Petko Petkov 35 Slow Riders BG Attending
14106 232 Petar Matov 30 Велоклуб Мамут BG Attending
17089 350 Petar Chavdarov 22 Attending
14282 310 Plamen Georgiev 32 BG Attending
14308 128 Stanislav Bozhanov 29 Велоклуб Мамут BG Attending
14320 304 Stefan Stefanov 35 BG Attending
17073 205 Xristo Mladenov 19 Attending