Participants

ID Number Name Age Team Country Status
Ветерани 40+г.
Female
11630 Tsvetelina Beneva 42 BG Attending
Male
11247 45 Christian Kolev 42 BG Attending
11627 36 Kalin Rusev 47 VELORAPTOR BG Attending
10836 Aleksandar Vasilev 42 BG Attending
11687 47 Dancho Antov 60 Attending
11694 55 Kaloyan Kolev 47 Attending
11686 41 Milko Ninov 41 Attending
11329 MILKO NINOV 40 BG Attending
11580 Nedyalko Enchev 41 Вело клуб мамут BG Attending
10860 64 Svetoslav Neykov 45 Веренишко бърдо BG Attending
Жени 16+
Female
10868 Deia Georgieva 27 BG Attending
11578 Desislava Bukurova 31 Велоклуб Мамут BG Attending
11586 Elena Yakimova 26 Бързите Охлюви BG Attending
11640 Iveta Aleksieva 26 VELORAPTOR BG Attending
11691 53 Martina Petrovska 31 Attending
11593 Spasiya Slavova 24 Софийски планински клуб BG Attending
11361 43 Bilyana Gateva 24 SOS Планински спортен клуб към ТД "Боерица" BG Attending
11695 56 Elena Yakimova 26 Attending
11702 65 Kamelia Kamenova 34 Attending
Male
11693 54 Tsvetelina Baneva 42 Attending
Младежи 16-18г
Male
11636 Hriso Vitanov 11 BG Attending
11569 15 Kaloian Naydenov 17 SCAC BG Attending
11639 Kaloian Naydenov 17 SCAC BG Attending
11600 48 Mihail Protich 13 BG Attending
11689 51 Aleksandar Penchev 10 Attending
Мъже 19-40г
Male
11666 35 Boris Mechkuev 37 Адвенчър Клуб Меча Стъпка BG Attending
11570 Boris Parvanov 39 Fast Pedals Bankya BG Attending
10858 Borislav Nikolov 25 АВИТЕЛ BG Attending
11667 Elin Angelov 39 Fast pedal from Bankya BG Attending
10833 71 Georgi Ivanov 39 BG Attending
10842 Georgi Yanev 34 BG Attending
10815 Iliyan Lazarov 34 Велораптор BG Attending
11574 Ivan Shindarov 32 BG Attending
11675 39 Manol Donev 36 DiRT Bulgaria BG Attending
11377 Nikolay Dimitrov 28 BG Attending
11697 57 Nikolay Dimitrov 28 Attending
11617 Petar Georgiev 30 Шкембе Екстрийм BG Attending
11605 Philip Andreev 19 BG Attending
11355 46 Plamen Petrov 26 Нямам BG Attending
11592 Radi Arnaudov 36 Софийски планински клуб BG Attending
11292 Stanislav Velinov 30 SV BG Attending
11632 63 Tasim Tasim 24 BG Attending
11591 121 Trifon Trifonov 35 2 напред 3 назад BG Attending
10830 0 Tsvetan Takev 35 BG Attending
11582 Vladislav Gyurov 35 VELORAPTOR BG Attending
11346 33 vladislav ivanov 28 BT Revolution BG Attending
11676 122 Vladislav Zaimov 34 BG Attending
11638 37 Yuriy Donev 34 DiRT Bulgaria BG Attending
11682 34 Andrian Kostadinov 27 Attending
11698 59 Boris Parvanov 39 Attending
11705 123 Vasil Vasilev 35 Attending
11663 44 Vasil Todorov 25 Щ+Щ BG Attending
11685 40 Vladimir Velkov 34 Attending
11660 61 Dian Tsvetkov 28 BG Attending
11699 60 Elin Angelov 39 Attending
11655 19 Emanuel Xristov 30 BG Attending
11571 Zhivko Dimitrov 31 Coca Cola IT BG Attending
11688 50 Ivan Shindarov 32 Attending
10845 20 Ilia Rusanov 23 BT Revolution BG Attending
11651 Yordan Andreev 23 BG Attending
11704 67 Yordan Andreev 23 Attending
11620 42 Krasen Kirov 33 BG Attending
11609 Kristiyan Kirilov 25 Жулистан BG Attending
11696 58 Kristiyan Kirilov 25 Attending
11653 70 Krastin Dimitrov 28 Лъвско Сърце BG Attending
11264 Nikolay Lambov 22 Илчов баир BG Attending
11367 Nikolay Naydenov 29 Велоклуб Мамут BG Attending
11680 17 Nikolay Ovcharov 30 Attending
11235 49 Pavel Kuts 34 BG Attending
11700 62 Petar Georgiev 30 Attending
11366 38 Petar Matov 29 Велоклуб Мамут BG Attending
11597 Plamen Videnov 37 BG Attending
11681 16 Filip Petrov 19 Attending
11690 52 Tsvetan Ivanov 19 Attending
11631 Tsvetan Ivanov 19 BG Attending
бягане 11КМ
Female
11692 302 Antonia Antonova 30 Attending
11584 Antonia Antonova 30 BG Attending
11703 305 Maria Kalkandzhieva 33 Attending
Male
11376 301 Georgi Dobrev 25 Кошмарно Къси Крачета BG Attending
11679 281 Kristiyan Todorino 12 Attending
11678 280 Milen Todorinov 24 Attending
11596 Georgi Xristov 37 BG Attending
11683 300 Petyo Krotev 24 Attending
11684 18 Svetozar Veshkov Attending
11701 303 Silvestar Dimitrov 24 Attending