Участници

ID Номер Име Възраст Team Страна Статус
Ветерани 40+г.
Жена
11630 Tsvetelina Beneva 42 BG Участие
Мъж
11247 45 Christian Kolev 42 BG Участие
11627 36 Kalin Rusev 47 VELORAPTOR BG Участие
10836 Aleksandar Vasilev 42 BG Участие
11687 47 Dancho Antov 60 Участие
11694 55 Kaloyan Kolev 47 Участие
11686 41 Milko Ninov 41 Участие
11329 MILKO NINOV 40 BG Участие
11580 Nedyalko Enchev 41 Вело клуб мамут BG Участие
10860 64 Svetoslav Neykov 45 Веренишко бърдо BG Участие
Жени 16+
Жена
10868 Deia Georgieva 27 BG Участие
11578 Desislava Bukurova 31 Велоклуб Мамут BG Участие
11586 Elena Yakimova 26 Бързите Охлюви BG Участие
11640 Iveta Aleksieva 26 VELORAPTOR BG Участие
11691 53 Martina Petrovska 31 Участие
11593 Spasiya Slavova 24 Софийски планински клуб BG Участие
11361 43 Bilyana Gateva 24 SOS Планински спортен клуб към ТД "Боерица" BG Участие
11695 56 Elena Yakimova 26 Участие
11702 65 Kamelia Kamenova 34 Участие
Мъж
11693 54 Tsvetelina Baneva 42 Участие
Младежи 16-18г
Мъж
11636 Hriso Vitanov 11 BG Участие
11569 15 Kaloian Naydenov 17 SCAC BG Участие
11639 Kaloian Naydenov 17 SCAC BG Участие
11600 48 Mihail Protich 13 BG Участие
11689 51 Aleksandar Penchev 10 Участие
Мъже 19-40г
Мъж
11666 35 Boris Mechkuev 37 Адвенчър Клуб Меча Стъпка BG Участие
11570 Boris Parvanov 39 Fast Pedals Bankya BG Участие
10858 Borislav Nikolov 25 АВИТЕЛ BG Участие
11667 Elin Angelov 39 Fast pedal from Bankya BG Участие
10833 71 Georgi Ivanov 39 BG Участие
10842 Georgi Yanev 34 BG Участие
10815 Iliyan Lazarov 34 Велораптор BG Участие
11574 Ivan Shindarov 32 BG Участие
11675 39 Manol Donev 36 DiRT Bulgaria BG Участие
11697 57 Nikolay Dimitrov 28 Участие
11377 Nikolay Dimitrov 28 BG Участие
11617 Petar Georgiev 30 Шкембе Екстрийм BG Участие
11605 Philip Andreev 19 BG Участие
11355 46 Plamen Petrov 26 Нямам BG Участие
11592 Radi Arnaudov 36 Софийски планински клуб BG Участие
11292 Stanislav Velinov 30 SV BG Участие
11632 63 Tasim Tasim 24 BG Участие
11591 121 Trifon Trifonov 35 2 напред 3 назад BG Участие
10830 0 Tsvetan Takev 35 BG Участие
11582 Vladislav Gyurov 35 VELORAPTOR BG Участие
11346 33 vladislav ivanov 28 BT Revolution BG Участие
11676 122 Vladislav Zaimov 34 BG Участие
11638 37 Yuriy Donev 34 DiRT Bulgaria BG Участие
11682 34 Andrian Kostadinov 27 Участие
11698 59 Boris Parvanov 39 Участие
11705 123 Vasil Vasilev 35 Участие
11663 44 Vasil Todorov 25 Щ+Щ BG Участие
11685 40 Vladimir Velkov 34 Участие
11660 61 Dian Tsvetkov 28 BG Участие
11699 60 Elin Angelov 39 Участие
11655 19 Emanuel Xristov 30 BG Участие
11571 Zhivko Dimitrov 31 Coca Cola IT BG Участие
11688 50 Ivan Shindarov 32 Участие
10845 20 Ilia Rusanov 23 BT Revolution BG Участие
11704 67 Yordan Andreev 23 Участие
11651 Yordan Andreev 23 BG Участие
11620 42 Krasen Kirov 33 BG Участие
11696 58 Kristiyan Kirilov 25 Участие
11609 Kristiyan Kirilov 25 Жулистан BG Участие
11653 70 Krastin Dimitrov 28 Лъвско Сърце BG Участие
11264 Nikolay Lambov 22 Илчов баир BG Участие
11367 Nikolay Naydenov 29 Велоклуб Мамут BG Участие
11680 17 Nikolay Ovcharov 30 Участие
11235 49 Pavel Kuts 34 BG Участие
11700 62 Petar Georgiev 30 Участие
11366 38 Petar Matov 29 Велоклуб Мамут BG Участие
11597 Plamen Videnov 37 BG Участие
11681 16 Filip Petrov 19 Участие
11690 52 Tsvetan Ivanov 19 Участие
11631 Tsvetan Ivanov 19 BG Участие
бягане 11КМ
Жена
11692 302 Antonia Antonova 30 Участие
11584 Antonia Antonova 30 BG Участие
11703 305 Maria Kalkandzhieva 33 Участие
Мъж
11376 301 Georgi Dobrev 25 Кошмарно Къси Крачета BG Участие
11679 281 Kristiyan Todorino 12 Участие
11678 280 Milen Todorinov 24 Участие
11596 Georgi Xristov 37 BG Участие
11683 300 Petyo Krotev 24 Участие
11684 18 Svetozar Veshkov Участие
11701 303 Silvestar Dimitrov 24 Участие