Participants

ID Number Name Age Team Country Status
11KM
Female
36519 165 Boryana Mladenova Attending
36421 100 Dessy Tabakova 34 BG Attending
36355 161 Krasimira Gerasimova 55 BG Attending
36512 187 Teodora Kyulafliyska 44 Attending
36363 123 Yoana Stoyanova 36 No team BG Attending
36496 129 Kornelia Veneva Attending
36369 109 Petya Karamazhdrakova 50 Лабрадор BG Attending
36441 130 Tereza Vrabkova-Spasova 38 BG Attending
36401 117 Tsvetina Todorova 44 BG Attending
36469 164 Yana Gindeva 41 BG Attending
36448 13 Gergana Angelova 47 BG Waiting payment
36360 Martina Milkovska 27 BG Waiting payment
36361 Milena Tondeva 36 BG Waiting payment
36478 153 Petya Panayotova 32 BG Waiting payment
36440 199 Ralitsa Stoeva 37 BG Waiting payment
36428 Lyubomira Nikolova 51 BG Waiting payment
36420 Xristina Terzieva 38 Tri Team - Sofia BG Waiting payment
Male
36408 120 Atanas Atanasov 38 Софийски планински клуб BG Attending
36410 122 Dimitar Dimitrov 41 Vivacom Running Team BG Attending
36370 121 Dimitar Nikolaev 45 EGT BG Attending
36382 116 Hristo Hristov 25 BG Attending
36460 190 Hristo Hristov 34 Спаси София BG Attending
36461 188 Hristo Koparanov 43 Спаси София BG Attending
36495 127 Iliya Tanev Attending
36438 191 Ivaylo Ivanov 50 5 km Yambol Run BG Attending
36462 126 Krassimir Trenev 52 BG Attending
36422 125 LATCHEZAR GEORGIEV 37 BG Attending
36426 124 Petar Hristov 42 EGT / Krivina Runners BG Attending
36442 106 Preslav Sotirov 15 Спринт Червен бряг BG Attending
36381 128 Tsenko Tsenov 52 LABRADOR RUNNING TEAM BG Attending
36396 105 Vasil Grancharov 46 BG Attending
36424 107 Wladimir Todorov 66 Лабрадор BG Attending
36399 118 Lyubomir Todorov 46 BG Attending
36498 159 Mariyan Minkov 55 Attending
36510 163 Martin Ivanov 11 Attending
36514 189 Chavdar Kalinov Attending
36389 155 Christo Christov 36 Labrador BG Waiting payment
36417 119 Daniel Yordanov 53 Tri Team - Sofia BG Waiting payment
36444 194 Kostadin Gyumov 36 Бански Старец BG Waiting payment
36458 Martin Barnev 46 BG Waiting payment
36388 162 Petyo Mitrev 40 BG Waiting payment
36412 Svetoslav Blazhev 44 BG Waiting payment
36407 170 Vasil Vasilev 30 Team ShiSharka BG Waiting payment
36439 Georgi Atanasov 33 BG Waiting payment
36445 149 Deyan Stanoev 17 VELORAPTOR BG Waiting payment
36480 Zhivko Zhekov 39 BG Waiting payment
36372 193 Ivan Venkov 37 Крайъгълният камък BG Waiting payment
36409 Simeon Georgiev 34 BG Waiting payment
36446 108 Teodor Banev 39 Лабрадор BG Waiting payment
15KM
Female
36365 64 Mayya Markova 25 BG Attending
36366 74 Petya Kafedjieva 36 Begach Running Club BG Attending
36413 93 Svetlana Todorova 37 BG Attending
36403 20 Tanya Petkova 35 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
36427 11 Atanaska Atanasova 43 Зелена Стъпка BG Attending
36379 66 Dimitrina Guleva 36 Labrador BG Attending
36454 Malina Ivanova 58 BG Waiting payment
36373 94 Snejana Terzieva 36 BG Waiting payment
36371 69 Tonya Toneva 33 BG Waiting payment
36376 87 Maria Tsocheva 46 BG Waiting payment
Male
36342 86 Ivelin Zlatev 43 BG Attending
36506 90 Boris Kostov Attending
36516 308 Boris Milanov Attending
36392 57 Borislav Penchev 32 BG Attending
36418 52 Boyan Milanov 23 Tri Team - Sofia BG Attending
36386 56 Deyan Shipkov 37 BG Attending
36502 88 Georgi Simeonov 45 Attending
36375 68 Ivan Hristov 24 Shaggy quails BG Attending
36484 83 Ivan Kunchev 38 Паляк Перник BG Attending
36390 80 Ivo Borisov 38 Labrador BG Attending
36450 78 Ivo Dimitrov 46 BG Attending
36482 65 Krasimir Zhekov 44 BG Attending
36416 71 Mihail Yankov 29 Софийски планински клуб BG Attending
36344 70 Mikhail Levchenko 25 no team, single participation BG Attending
36472 79 Miroslav Kraynev 41 BG Attending
36465 82 Nestor Domuschiev 36 Баси кефа BG Attending
36354 9999 Philip Nasr 28 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
36380 76 Velko Gerasimov 52 Labrador BG Attending
36486 84 Viktor Mihaylov 37 Паляк Перник BG Attending
36518 54 Vladimir Georgiev 40 Attending
36508 85 Georgi Bozhilov Attending
36387 91 Georgi Stoyanov 27 BG Attending
36394 72 Dimitar Mavrodiev 54 BG Attending
36490 96 Ivo Andreev 39 BG Attending
36517 53 Ivo Zlatev 43 Attending
36509 92 Nikolay Ivanov 33 Attending
36520 55 Sergey Marinov 50 Attending
36393 98 Alexandar Stoykov 39 Fast pedal from Bankya BG Waiting payment
36425 Andrea Frare 43 IT Waiting payment
36367 67 Bogomil Apostolov 25 BG Waiting payment
36378 63 Eduard Atanasov 25 BG Waiting payment
36357 97 Evgeniy Tsvetov 36 TRS RU Waiting payment
36432 77 Hristo Krastev 41 BG Waiting payment
36400 Krum Bakalov 36 BG Waiting payment
36435 89 Nikolay Danovski 41 5km run BG Waiting payment
36362 Plamen Draganov 13 Атлетик Правец BG Waiting payment
36415 Rosen Simov 35 BG Waiting payment
36419 99 Samuil Ivanov 21 Tri Team - Sofia BG Waiting payment
36437 7 Tsonio Penev 49 Зелена Стъпка BG Waiting payment
36471 300 Vladislav Marinov 44 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Waiting payment
36475 81 Emil Nedkov 40 BG Waiting payment
36384 73 Nasko Bashev 51 5kmrun BG Waiting payment
36359 304 Petar Petrov 35 None BG Waiting payment
36466 75 Svetozar Stoyanov 32 BG Waiting payment
5.5KM
Female
36404 279 Anelia Kuzmanova 31 Hykle BG Attending
36351 274 Daniela Hristova 56 Sinchec BG Attending
36463 238 Elena Ivanova 23 BG Attending
36395 281 Evelina Damyanova 48 Kotkite BG Attending
36353 295 Gergana Stoitsova 36 FirBabyHotMama BG Attending
36431 283 Maria Popinska 33 BG Attending
36349 255 Minna Angelova 24 BG Attending
36411 294 Polina Nikolova 32 BG Attending
36492 272 Radostina Aleksandrova 33 Attending
36383 293 Sofia Kazakova 22 Labrador BG Attending
36504 243 Stanislava Lyutachka 32 Attending
36497 297 Zlatka Valcheva 30 Attending
36352 278 Anna Alexina 25 BG Attending
36473 248 Vera Apostolova 36 Спаси София BG Attending
36485 242 Ekaterina Mozheyko 44 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
36398 271 Nadezhda Darzeva 35 Jumping chikas BG Attending
36513 254 Preslava Kirova Attending
36501 237 Rositsa Tyufekchiev Attending
36500 234 Stanislava Georgieva 38 Attending
36483 Tsvetelina Xristova 14 Атлетик-София BG Attending
36494 290 Yuliana Rusinova 14 Attending
36385 Alena Lebedinska 38 UA Waiting payment
36433 Ana Valeva 25 BG Waiting payment
36414 249 Anita Dimitrova 37 BG Waiting payment
36347 Elena Filipova 40 Fit Baby Hot Mama BG Waiting payment
36364 Magdalena Pashova 41 BG Waiting payment
36467 292 Maria Stoianova 31 Терминаторите от Западен AF Waiting payment
36346 240 Vanya Visarionova 46 Fit Baby Hot Mama BG Waiting payment
36443 Viktoriya Danova 33 ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG Waiting payment
36348 Boryana Tsaneva 37 Fit Baby Hot Mama BG Waiting payment
36430 Karina Borikova 10 Universal BG Waiting payment
Male
36468 241 Alexander Nakov 37 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
36405 280 Desislav Kuzmanov 35 Hykle BG Attending
36493 273 Dobromir Aleksandrov 36 Attending
36447 277 Ivan Haralampiev 27 5kmrun BG Attending
36489 269 Mihail Peev 17 Attending
36459 198 Nikolay Dervishev 38 BG Attending
36345 192 Panayot Vladikov 39 BG Attending
36406 256 Plamen Slavov 38 adidas Runners Sofia/Тичане Му е Майката BG Attending
36453 195 Plamen Tanev 32 BG Attending
36423 236 Stanislav Krushovaliev 34 BG Attending
36491 196 Teodor Georgiev 22 BG Attending
36507 246 Teodor Katsarski 13 Attending
36481 0 test user 100 Attending
36487 268 Todor Pavlov Attending
36356 197 Toma Karamichev 36 BG Attending
36505 245 Trayan Rusinov 399 Attending
36456 282 Tsvetomir Ivanov 33 BG Attending
36377 244 Veselin - Benzino Velinov 33 Самоков BG Attending
36449 276 Aleksandar Aleksiev 14 Labrador BG Attending
36488 260 Danail Kedikov Attending
36374 Dilyan Petkov 41 Pensionerite BG Attending
36499 299 Dimitar Ts. Dimitrov Attending
36515 257 Itso Dimitrov Attending
36452 235 Lachezar Xristov 61 BG Attending
36511 253 Nikola Kirov 9 Attending
36503 239 Roman Mozheyko 14 Attending
36451 298 Xristo Genadiev 53 Приятели за бягане BG Attending
36429 Emiliyan Borikov 45 Sport Academy Azimut BG Waiting payment
36343 Iliyan Lazarov 37 BG Waiting payment
36464 Ivan Ivanov 37 ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG Waiting payment
36455 Ivo Zhelyazkov 36 BG Waiting payment
36397 250 Lyudmil Lozov 47 BG Waiting payment
36368 Petar Valchanov 31 5kmrun BG Waiting payment
36476 291 Plamen Iliev 40 BT Revolution BG Waiting payment
36470 296 Borimir Kanchev 38 BG Waiting payment
36436 252 Valentin Kirov 53 Кирови BG Waiting payment
36474 247 Todor Donchev 46 5 kmrun BG Waiting payment
36402 251 Tsvetan Donkov 41 BG Waiting payment