Participants

ID Number Name Age Team Country Status
12KM
Female
36009 104 Rada Minkovska 16 Minkovski's BG Attending
36003 106 Svetlana Atanasova 40 BG Attending
36020 13 Gergana Angelova 47 BG Waiting payment
36051 150 Kameliya Georgieva 32 BG Waiting payment
36018 189 Liliya Cholakova 35 BG Waiting payment
35992 14 Ralitsa Stoeva 37 BG Waiting payment
36033 102 Valeriya Dimitrova 30 GoldNutrition Bulgaria BG Waiting payment
36045 11 Atanaska Atanasova 43 BG Waiting payment
36048 167 Vesela Stoyanova 28 Няма BG Waiting payment
36007 Nia Onufrieva 16 BG Waiting payment
Male
36035 188 Petar Dimitrov 37 Running Photographer BG Attending
36081 Peter Simov 37 BG Attending
35995 Tzvetan Milanov 35 shimano BG Attending
36031 103 Veselin Enev 18 BG Attending
36059 168 Ivo Zlatev 43 Attending
36016 151 Aleksandar Getov 30 BG Waiting payment
35950 312 Boris Todorov 39 BG Waiting payment
36047 308 Borislav Milanov 28 Жулистан BG Waiting payment
36008 Hristo Krastev 41 BG Waiting payment
36029 160 Kostadin Gyumov 36 Banski Starec BG Waiting payment
36024 Maksim Stoimenov 34 Жулистан | *** BG Waiting payment
36014 101 Thomas Slatintsis 41 GR Waiting payment
36041 7 Tsonio Penev 48 Зелена Стъпка BG Waiting payment
36022 6 Vasil Vasilev 30 Team ShiSharka BG Waiting payment
36019 152 Vlad Yergiyev 31 UA Waiting payment
36015 187 Yordan Mitev 45 BG Waiting payment
36055 Zhivko Zhekov 39 BG Waiting payment
35947 Ivan Venkov 37 Крайъгълният камък BG Waiting payment
36040 5 Kalin Boevski 38 BG Waiting payment
17.5KM
Female
35955 12 Malina Ivanova 58 Академик София BG Attending
35993 20 Tanya Petkova 35 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
36026 27 Olya Slavcheva 36 BG Attending
36043 24 Yana Gindeva 41 BG Attending
36027 Hristina Kostadinowa 23 BG Waiting payment
35926 96 Tonya Toneva 33 BG Waiting payment
Male
36025 26 Adrian Rodero 35 ES Attending
36057 21 Ahmed Ahmed 24 Attending
36000 98 Alexander Ivanov 34 ICDSOFT BG Attending
36013 22 Ivaylo Georgiev 35 Ком-Емине-сБира BG Attending
36002 97 Nikolay Danovski 41 5km run BG Attending
36037 25 Todor Prokopov 43 BG Attending
36056 99 Dimitar T. Dimitrov Attending
35927 304 Petar Petrov 35 None BG Attending
35997 95 Evgeniy Tsvetov 36 TRS RU Waiting payment
36049 Krum Georgiev 36 BG Waiting payment
36050 Martin Petrov 35 BG Waiting payment
35929 Nikolai Ivanov 33 BG Waiting payment
36036 4 Philip Nasr 28 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Waiting payment
35999 Radoslav Todorov 42 BG Waiting payment
35933 2 samuel papot 39 FR Waiting payment
6.6KM
Female
36058 292 Denitsa Guymova Attending
36034 Nina Zdravkova BG Attending
36004 Anita Dimitrova 36 BG Waiting payment
36001 Elisaveta Zareva 29 BG Waiting payment
36038 297 Evi Evi 32 BG Waiting payment
36006 Kremena Grigorova 39 Медик BG Waiting payment
36030 Viktoriya Danova 32 ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA / Tri Team Sofia BG Waiting payment
36028 Vesela Gerasimova 40 BG Waiting payment
36046 299 Viktoria Vladimirova 22 BG Waiting payment
35994 298 Kristina Bergova 33 Жулистан BG Waiting payment
Male
36044 232 Alexander Nakov 37 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
36060 290 test test Attending
36017 Iliyan Lazarov 37 BG Waiting payment
35938 230 Petar Valchanov 31 5kmrun BG Waiting payment
35998 296 Petyo Mitrev 39 BG Waiting payment
36021 Plamen Slavov 38 Тичане Му е Майката BG Waiting payment
36010 291 Plamen Tanev 31 BG Waiting payment
35996 231 Radoslav Georgiev 24 България BG Waiting payment
36011 293 Radostin Petrov 24 BG Waiting payment
36042 294 Rumen Stamatov 34 BG Waiting payment
36012 Zdravko Zdravkov 43 Green Life BG Waiting payment
35941 Valentin Kirov 53 Кирови BG Waiting payment
36039 233 Stefan Stoychev 18 BG Waiting payment
35925 295 Tsvetan Donkov 41 BG Waiting payment
36023 154 Yavor Danailov 46 Моржовете BG Waiting payment