Participants

ID Number Name Age Team Country Status
Девойки до 16 години
Female
35829 92 Dayana Marinova 11 Attending
35781 Dzhesika Chan 13 Vassil Levski BG Attending
35798 9 Yoana Valkanova 14 КК COOP BG Attending
35830 91 Nadezhda Nedyalkova 12 Attending
ДЛОШ Жени (Елит и Девойки)
Female
35767 10 Asya Borisova 47 Veloclub Mammut BG Attending
35804 12 Iveta Kostadinova 30 Doltcini Pro Team BG Attending
ДЛОШ Мастърс (40+)
Male
35768 13 Boyko Tanchev 44 Велоклуб Мамут BG Attending
35785 14 Dimitar Mihaylov 43 Янтра-Исполин BG Attending
35838 87 Kalin Rusev Attending
35816 16 Mihail Ivanov 44 Doltchini Pro Team BG Attending
35803 17 Boris Kasherov 48 VELORAPTOR BG Attending
35799 18 Ilia Valkanov 43 Велоклуб Олимп BG Attending
35841 87 KALIN RUSEV 0 Attending
ДЛОШ Младежи до 19
Male
35772 19 Martin Hristov 17 КК Янтра- Исполин BG Attending
35792 milka petrova 16 BG Attending
35793 22 Nikola Iliev 17 КК Варна BG Attending
35789 23 Radoslav Grancharov 16 Hemus-1896 Troyan BG Attending
35786 24 Victor Enev 16 Veloclub Mammut BG Attending
35779 25 Aleksandar Stoyanov 17 КК Варна BG Attending
35828 94 Martin Peykov 17 Attending
ДЛОШ Момчета до 15 години
Male
35826 96 Aleksandar Ivanov 13 Attending
35800 27 Djan Ryustemov 14 Цар Симеон BG Attending
35784 28 Mihail Penchev 13 KK "Yantra-Ispolin" Gabrovo BG Attending
35810 29 Preslav Kozhuharov 13 CC Lqstovitsa 195 BG Attending
35790 30 Vasil Dimitrov 11 Hemus-1896 BG Attending
35827 95 Gabriel Kateliev 13 Attending
35782 31 Grigor Spasov 12 КК Янтра- Исполин BG Attending
35811 32 Dimitar Mitev 13 КК Верея BG Attending
35797 33 Rostislav Kostadinov 13 COOP BG Attending
35762 35 Xristo Kusev 12 Лястовица Казанлък BG Attending
ДЛОШ Мъже U23 (19-23)
Male
35806 36 Georgi Ognyanov 22 Кк "Верея" BG Attending
35787 37 Hristo Gechev 21 Hemus-1896 BG Attending
35836 38 Nikolai Duankov 21 Attending
35769 Nikolay Dyankov 21 Doltcini Pro Team BG Attending
35823 Simeon Uzunov 22 BG Attending
35833 40 Stefan Manchev Attending
35795 Stefan Manchev 19 DRAG ZONE Racing BG Attending
ДЛОШ Мъже Елит (23-39)
Male
35839 86 Bogdan Stonchev Attending
35763 Emil Stoynev 29 Колоездачен Клуб КООП BG Attending
35765 Ivan Ganchev 27 Вело Царево BG Attending
35837 90 Martin Papanov 23 Attending
35771 Stanimir Ivanov 24 T&W BG Attending
35834 43 Stanimir Ivanov Attending
35778 Yasen Aleksandrov 23 Nessebar-Shockblaze BG Attending
ДЛОШ Юноши до 17 години
Male
35776 48 Gabriel Totev 16 KK Yantra-Ispolin Gabrovo BG Attending
35794 49 Mihail Kostadinov 15 Колоездачен клуб "Хоталич" BG Attending
35777 50 Nikola Dobrev 15 КК Варна BG Attending
35788 51 Stefan Yovevski 15 Hemus-1896 BG Attending
35814 Yassen Tzonev 15 КСК "Омега Тийм" BG Attending
35813 Viktor Stefanov Doltchini Pro Team BG Attending
35831 97 Viktor Stefanov Attending
35812 60 Vladimir Vladimirov 16 Doltchini Pro Team BG Attending
35832 52 Yasen Tsonev 16 Attending
Хоби Мъже
Male
35807 41 Aleks Petrov 34 BG Attending
35820 Boris Dimitrov 31 BG Attending
35802 46 Boyan Velev 41 BG Attending
35808 Deyvid Kirilov 29 BG Attending
35825 Grisha Kolev 32 BG Attending
35773 Ivan Dimitrov 34 BG Attending
35817 81 Ivan Nakov 40 BG Attending
35783 Ivelin Kralev 33 Вело Царево BG Attending
35824 21 Jordan Shurelov 39 BG Attending
35818 39 Kalin Penev 30 КАРАТЕЛИБЕ BG Attending
35822 82 Luboslav Danov 22 BG Attending
35760 85 Nedko Dyankov 32 BG Attending
35801 3 Radostin Dimkov 23 BG Attending
35764 61 Serge Bulah 30 RU Attending
35809 Tsvetan Takev 39 Велокрация - Своге BG Attending
35761 83 Ventsislav Tashev 22 BG Attending
35842 98 Georgi Grancharov Attending
35796 26 Georgi Mitov 30 BG Attending
35821 47 Daniel Dudovski 37 Fast Pedals BG Attending
35815 45 Deyan Stanoev 16 Ски клуб при НСА BG Attending
35819 80 Ivo Roylev 44 Fast Pedals BG Attending
35766 Martin Dimitrov 22 ПЕРНИШКИ ВИНКЕЛ BG Attending
35835 84 Nikolay Dyankov 54 Attending
35844 42 Plamen Petrov Attending
35774 Stefan Karabski 36 BT Revolution BG Attending
35843 53 Yanko Damyanov Attending