Participants

ID Number Name Age Team Country Status
Жени (Елит и Девойки)
Female
19366 52 Hristina Kozareva Attending
19365 42 Iveta Kostadinva Attending
19119 21 Yoana Valkanova 13 Олимп BG Attending
Младежи до 18години
Male
19056 46 Anton Varbenov 17 Doltchini Pro Team BG Attending
19380 35 Borislav Belchev 17 Attending
19031 39 Georgi Stoichev 17 Olimp Bike Team BG Attending
19036 18 Kamen Ivanov 18 Кайлъшка долина BG Attending
Мъже U23
Male
19377 17 Simeon Uzunov 21 Attending
19229 29 Alek Bonev 21 Orlovac BG Attending
19219 30 Georgi Ognyanov 21 Кк "Верея" BG Attending
Мъже Елит
Male
19218 33 Bogdan Stoychev 36 ВЕРЕЯ BG Attending
19364 40 Deyvid Kirilov 28 BG Attending
19330 50 Kalin Penev 29 КАРАТЕЛИБЕ BG Attending
19286 41 Nikifor Georgiev 29 BG Attending
19351 4 Petar Popunkyov 36 Vivacom MTB Team BG Attending
19281 48 Plamen Iliev 38 BT Revolution BG Attending
19129 Stanimir Ivanov 23 T&W/BIKE CENTER BG Attending
19047 27 Vladislav Gyurov 37 VELORAPTOR BG Attending
19376 1 Aleksandar Aleksiev 28 Attending
19378 24 Danail Velinov 30 Attending
19058 Krasen Kirov 35 BG Attending
19322 14 Petar Dachev 32 BG Attending
19379 16 Todor Parashkevov 31 Attending
Мъже Мастърс (40+)
Male
19032 Alessandro Scurti 42 BG Attending
19375 89 Boris 10052867408 Kasherov 0 Attending
19363 49 Dimitar Mihaylov 42 Янтра-Исполин BG Attending
19349 Julian Zlatanov 40 Веломашини BG Attending
19037 Kalin Rusev 48 VELORAPTOR BG Attending
19232 94 Lyudmil Lozov 46 BG Attending
19354 45 Viktor Tankov 41 BG Attending
19121 12 Ilia Valkanov 42 Олимп BG Attending
Хоби Жени
Female
19350 9 Ani Dimitrova 27 BG Attending
19027 85 Monika Chuleva 28 BG Attending
Хоби Мъже
Male
19070 84 Boris Parvanov 41 Fast Pedals Bankya BG Attending
19373 38 Boyan Makendjiev Attending
19367 61 Chavdar Kalinov Attending
19025 86 Danail Ivanov 32 BG Attending
19361 97 Daniel Dudovski 36 BG Attending
19327 Dimitar Dinchev 31 BG Attending
19044 60 Emil Shopov 37 BG Attending
19150 Filip Bukov 26 BG Attending
19065 32 Georgi Kacharov 34 BG Attending
19258 81 Georgi Zografov 22 BG Attending
19358 22 Ivan Kolev 31 BG Attending
19314 13 Ivan Nakov 39 BG Attending
19359 78 Jordan Shurelov 38 BG Attending
19086 Milen Angelov 44 BG Attending
19215 90 Nikolay Pashov 20 BG Attending
19341 Plamen Momchilov 35 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
19272 93 Sava Solarov 30 BG Attending
19357 98 Serge Bulah 29 RU Attending
19257 69 Tihomir Borovski 43 BG Attending
19124 91 Ventsislav Tashev 21 BG Attending
19026 Angel Angelov 42 BG Attending
19139 Boyan Makendzhiev 33 XC club BG Attending
19052 53 Valentin Georgiev 41 Vivacom MTB Team BG Attending
19279 31 Vladimir Petrov 36 XC club BG Attending
19335 43 Georgi Mitov 28 BG Attending
19028 Zhivko Dimitrov 33 Зарата BG Attending
19029 80 Ivo Roylev 43 Fast Pedals Bankya BG Attending
19370 87 Yordan Andreev 25 Attending
19369 7 Nikolay Kasakov 33 Attending
19368 10 Svetlin Boevski 43 Attending
19078 Svetlin Koevski 43 BG Attending
19271 95 Stefan Atanasov 41 АКК Свиленград "Бръсначи-Вечна Младост" BG Attending
Юноши до 16години
Male
19220 82 Borislav Hadzhistoyanov 15 Olimp Bike Team BG Attending
19087 Kalin Angelov 12 OMEGA TEAM BG Attending
19374 51 Viktor Enev 15 Attending
19372 3 Danail Ivanov 12 Attending
19343 70 Deyan Stanoev 15 BG Attending
19336 92 Mixael Dimitrov 15 BG Attending
19371 96 Nataniel Burgov 10 Attending
19249 83 Rostislav Kostadinov 12 VELORAPTOR BG Attending