Participants

ID Number Name Age Team Country Status
10KM
Female
18709 14 Gergana Angelova 45 BG Attending
18757 Iana Petrova 33 BG Attending
18693 182 Irena Tsankova 32 BG Attending
18652 122 Irina Peshina 36 BG Attending
18651 123 Maya Petkova 42 BG Attending
18747 109 Tsvetelina Trichkova 29 BG Attending
18729 120 Violeta Yovcheva 32 Отбор Шишарка BG Attending
18659 108 Mariya-Tiyana Stoykova 17 BG Attending
18691 177 Nina Karamanoleva 36 BG Attending
18768 180 Yana Petrova 33 Attending
18692 127 Bela Duleva 36 BG Waiting payment
18730 121 Elena Mangarova 33 Отбор Шишарка BG Waiting payment
18695 125 Krasimira Gerasimova 53 Лабрадор BG Waiting payment
18610 124 Kremena Grigorova 37 5kmrun BG Waiting payment
18613 Marina Galeva 33 BG Waiting payment
18617 Martina Milkovska 25 BG Waiting payment
18723 Severina Koleva 34 BG Waiting payment
18717 126 Victoria Nedelcheva 55 BG Waiting payment
18731 176 Rositsa Boevska 34 BG Waiting payment
18727 17 Yana Gindeva 39 BG Waiting payment
Male
18698 103 Abbas Salame 56 Persenk LB Attending
18649 2 Alexander Dimov 49 Жулистан BG Attending
18658 184 Asen Vatev 38 Individual BG Attending
18676 112 Boris Todorov 38 BG Attending
18665 130 Dimitar Nikolaev 43 Напред и нагоре BG Attending
18635 303 Georgi Nikolov 27 BG Attending
18704 134 Ivan Kumanov 44 LABRADOR/5KMRUN BG Attending
18712 116 Ivaylo Georgiev 34 BG Attending
18766 179 Ivo Zlatev Attending
18706 178 Kamen Kisyov 32 BG Attending
18713 106 STEFAN LAZAROV 30 BG Attending
18947 Kalin Boevski 37 BG Attending
18756 105 Kiril Nikolov 38 Attending
18720 131 Silyan Topolski 65 5kmrun Labrador BG Attending
18754 100 Tsvetomir Ivanov 31 Attending
18680 118 Atanas Atanasov 36 BG Waiting payment
18728 113 Boyan Rangelov 35 XADO моторни масла BG Waiting payment
18721 110 Bozhidar Tsochev 33 Alen Mak BG Waiting payment
18600 185 Danny Stones 38 GB Waiting payment
18694 115 Emiliyan Borikov 43 Sport Academy Azimut BG Waiting payment
18708 119 Petar Dimitrov 35 Kalenji Frontrunner BG Waiting payment
18722 111 Rumen Stamatov 32 BG Waiting payment
18678 107 Stoyan Ekupov 49 Tri Team - Sofia BG Waiting payment
18653 183 Valentin Voynov 38 Begach BG Waiting payment
18696 104 Vincent Sliman 42 FR Waiting payment
18655 128 Zdravko Zdravkov 42 Green Life BG Waiting payment
18685 117 Zhivko Zhekov 38 BG Waiting payment
18622 132 Yordan Grozdanov 58 KiNetiKa BG Waiting payment
18697 181 Stefan Genov 40 BG Waiting payment
18585 101 Teodor Banev 37 BG Waiting payment
16KM
Female
18737 33 Aleksandra Selinsek 32 SI Attending
18593 37 Ani Yaneva 41 BG Attending
18628 18 Daniela Stoyanova 28 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
18636 84 Ivelina Gateva 37 BG Attending
18663 44 Mariya Ivanchova 27 Sport Academy Azimut BG Attending
18710 16 Ralitsa Stoeva 35 BG Attending
18625 13 Tanya Petkova 33 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
18672 15 Atanaska Atanasova 41 BG Attending
18668 12 Vyara Peteva 40 BG Attending
18755 34 Zornitsa Raykova 39 Спортна академия Азимут BG Attending
18623 28 Olya Slavcheva 34 BG Attending
18647 Denitsa Radoeva 34 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Waiting payment
18738 77 Desislava Nikolova 32 BG Waiting payment
18673 11 Malina Ivanova 56 BG Waiting payment
18682 57 Maria Dinkova 25 BG Waiting payment
18674 Marina Todorova 40 BG Waiting payment
18688 52 Mariya Yovcheva 42 BG Waiting payment
18745 79 Pamela Rosenova 24 BG Waiting payment
18633 75 Snejana Terzieva 34 BG Waiting payment
18592 25 Tonislava Sotirova 45 ШмиргИли BG Waiting payment
18711 Boryana Popova 31 BG Waiting payment
18598 69 Lyubomira Nikolova 49 Азимут BG Waiting payment
Male
18642 22 Ivelin Zlatev 41 Длетото Бг BG Attending
18670 50 Aleksandar Stanev 22 Leeroy Jenkins BG Attending
18736 309 Alexander Danchev 46 AIDI BG Attending
18643 23 Alexander Ivanov 32 ICDSOFT BG Attending
18734 54 Angel Angelov 28 #ASICSFrontRunnerBulgaria BG Attending
18748 308 Borislav Milanov 27 Жулистан BG Attending
18638 85 Borislav Penchev 30 BG Attending
18657 38 Dimitar Dimitrov 39 BG Attending
18615 55 Georgi Karavasilev 36 KiNetiKa BG Attending
18669 36 Giovanbattista Fichera 37 Adidas Runners Sofia IT Attending
18567 49 Hristo Tanev 28 100 Beers BG Attending
18667 51 Ivan Cholakov 23 Leeroy Jenkins BG Attending
18661 82 Ivan Ivanov 35 ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG Attending
18767 306 Ivan Kunchev Attending
18616 80 Ivan Tsolov 28 BG Attending
18707 35 Ivan Yosifov 38 RunTDrun BG Attending
18740 3 Nikita Buzokin 31 EE Attending
18571 29 Petyo Mitrev 38 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
18656 307 Philip Nasr 26 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
18566 1 samuel papot 37 FR Attending
18739 32 Slav Angelov 30 BG Attending
18645 40 Svetoslav Markov 34 Modis BG Attending
18681 81 Todor Prokopov 41 BG Attending
18671 56 Tsonio Penev 47 Зелена Стъпка BG Attending
18770 78 Vasil Maleshkov 35 Attending
18644 Viktor Bratkov 35 AR SOFIA BG Attending
18569 300 Vladislav Marinov 42 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
18705 21 Wladimir Todorov 64 BG Attending
18578 41 Yordan Mitev 43 5kmrun BG Attending
18725 42 Bozhidar Dimitrov 30 BG Attending
18750 24 Boris Chakalov 32 Жулистан BG Attending
18769 305 Viktor Mixaylov 0 Attending
18632 47 Dimitar Leshtarov 33 Suicide Sky runner BG Attending
18763 53 Yordan Mitev 72 Attending
18765 58 Sergey Marinov 49 Attending
18579 46 Stanislav Marchev 41 BG Attending
18759 39 Toma Spiriev Attending
18760 45 Xristo Xristov 34 Attending
18624 83 Alex Nedyalkov 39 KingOfDublin BG Waiting payment
18602 88 Andrea Frare 42 IT Waiting payment
18699 Christo Christov 34 Labrador BG Waiting payment
18654 30 Daniel Yordanov 51 Бегач / ТРИ Тийм-София BG Waiting payment
18611 27 Dennis Mihaylov 27 Varbina BG Waiting payment
18575 48 Iskren Ivanov 36 Begach Running Club BG Waiting payment
18683 71 Ivo Andreev 38 BG Waiting payment
18620 Kalin Rusev 29 BG Waiting payment
18679 Nikolai Ivanov 31 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Waiting payment
18573 26 Nikolay Milenkov 42 ШмиргИли BG Waiting payment
18686 86 Petko Dilchev 44 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Waiting payment
18639 87 Radoslav Todorov 41 BG Waiting payment
18719 31 Stanislav Ivanov 46 Begach/Tri Team - Sofia BG Waiting payment
18646 Valentin Mitev 41 BG Waiting payment
18675 43 Velko Gerasimov 50 Лабрадор BG Waiting payment
18590 Georgi Karchev 41 Green Life BG Waiting payment
18637 302 Ivaylo Ivanov 35 Жулистан BG Waiting payment
6KM
Female
18605 248 Anita Dimitrova 35 Adidas Runners Sofia 1 BG Attending
18718 252 Apple Green 31 BG Attending
18716 253 Elena Orozova 34 BG Attending
18582 254 Juliana Hadjitchoneva 47 BG Attending
18749 261 Kalina Domuschieva 34 BG Attending
18690 250 Kristina Popstoyanova 48 BG Attending
18758 258 Ralitsa Lyatova 29 Attending
18753 267 Rositsa Petrova 26 ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG Attending
18664 271 Tsvetelina Ferdinandova 40 BG Attending
18629 301 Vanya Visarionova 44 Fit Baby Hot Mama BG Attending
18703 251 Zdravka Budinova 30 BG Attending
18714 270 Poli Petrichanska 35 Тичане Му е Майката BG Attending
18641 Milena Petkova 33 BG Waiting payment
Male
18764 265 Maria Karakoleva Attending
18746 263 NIKOLAY Efremov 29 Локомотив Дряново BG Attending
18596 262 Panayot Vladikov 37 BG Attending
18761 260 Valeri Mozheyko 46 Attending
18594 304 Petar Petrov 33 None BG Attending
18732 268 Xristo Genadiev 51 BG Attending
18762 264 Tsvetan Donkov 39 Attending
18724 266 Alexander Nakov 36 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Waiting payment
18702 256 Boyan Traykov 38 Доминаторите BG Waiting payment
18701 255 Iliyan Georgiev 39 BG Waiting payment
18726 259 Mehram Davari 35 XADO моторни масла IR Waiting payment
18640 257 Petar Valchanov 29 5kmrun BG Waiting payment
18715 269 Plamen Slavov 36 Тичане Му е Майката BG Waiting payment
18687 Ivaylo Ivanov 36 BG Waiting payment