Participants

ID Number Name Age Team Country Status
10km
Female
17473 108 Gergana Angelova 45 BG Attending
17463 140 Konstans Hesapchieva 27 BG Attending
17461 162 Maria Dinkova 25 BG Attending
17452 111 Mariya Yovcheva 42 BG Attending
17426 133 Ralitsa Stoeva 35 BG Attending
17453 112 Severina Koleva 34 BG Attending
17417 301 Vanya Visarionova 44 Fit Baby Hot Mama BG Attending
17446 57 Anita Dimitrova 34 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Waiting payment
17449 148 Iva Petrova 27 BG Waiting payment
Male
17464 139 Aleksandar Nakov 35 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
17465 161 Alexander Dimov 49 Жулистан / ASICS BG Attending
17404 72 Andrea Frare 41 IT Attending
17486 134 Angel Angelov 28 Attending
17420 110 Galab Topalov 60 РК "Спорт и здраве" BG Attending
17422 113 Ivan Kumanov 43 BG Attending
17407 136 Ivaylo Marinov 31 AT Attending
17425 63 Kamen Nedkov 34 Unsponsored BG Attending
17419 109 Krasen Pingov 43 РК "Спорт и здраве" BG Attending
17456 164 Krassimir Stephanov 37 #NoSixFive BG Attending
17430 103 Petyo Mitrev 37 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
17435 138 Radoslav Todorov 40 BG Attending
17469 146 Valentin Mitev 40 BG Attending
17485 114 Bobi Aleksiev 21 Attending
17474 105 Kamen Kamenov 25 BG Attending
17488 135 Niki Kirov 7 Attending
17454 107 Ognyan Dimitrov 16 Атлетик-София BG Attending
17475 106 Petar Grigorov 22 BG Attending
17481 56 test test 22 Attending
17406 Iliya Yordanov 71 Rasho dog team BG Waiting payment
17472 Metodi Angelov 31 BG Waiting payment
17415 Pavel Mitov 35 BG Waiting payment
17467 Stoyan Botev 33 BG Waiting payment
17429 Zdravko Zdravkov 41 CC Green Way BG Waiting payment
17437 Dimitar Zlatanov 16 BG Waiting payment
16.5km
Female
17401 20 Ani Yaneva 41 BG Attending
17478 18 Antoniya Georgieva 25 BG Attending
17438 69 Daniela Maneva 49 Тихата стъпка BG Attending
17432 50 Daniela Stoyanova 27 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
17444 11 Malina Ivanova 55 BG Attending
17471 48 Radosveta Alexandrova 34 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
17428 15 Tanya Petkova 33 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
17442 59 Vyara Peteva 39 BG Attending
17413 Teodora Hristova 45 BG Waiting payment
17468 19 Yana Gindeva 39 BG Waiting payment
Male
17421 67 Alex Nedyalkov 38 BG Attending
17482 66 Atanas Petrov 44 BG Attending
17477 68 Benoit Cuzon 36 FR Attending
17410 47 Emil Georgiev 43 BG Attending
17411 64 Evgeniy Tsvetov 34 Begach RU Attending
17405 45 Gergely Veghseo 38 HU Attending
17434 58 Hristo Ivanov 33 BG Attending
17418 51 Krastyu Panchev 51 РК "Спорт и здраве" BG Attending
17412 55 Nikita Buzokin 31 EE Attending
17445 52 Philip Nasr 26 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
17487 60 Rusan Stamenov 34 Attending
17470 73 Todor Prokopov 41 BG Attending
17423 61 Viktor Iliev 19 BG Attending
17451 70 Vlad Yergiyev 29 UA Attending
17448 65 Andrey Gridin 32 GridinPro BG Attending
17402 71 Georgi Popov 32 BG Attending
17489 62 Dimitar Stefanov Attending
17484 54 Dimitar Todorov Dimitrov Attending
17483 44 Stanislav Marchev Attending
17440 46 Dimitar Zlatanov 16 Жулистан BG Waiting payment
17476 53 Nikolai Ivanov 31 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Waiting payment
17400 8 samuel papot 37 FR Waiting payment
17403 Svetoslav Iliev 45 Begach Running Club BG Waiting payment
17479 Thomas Slatintsis 39 Mythos GR Waiting payment
17416 300 Vladislav Marinov 42 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Waiting payment
17447 4 Valentin Kirov 51 BG Waiting payment
17480 Kalin Boevski 36 BG Waiting payment