Participants

ID Number Name Age Team Country Status
11км
Female
13278 Kalina Domuschieva 33 BG Attending
13285 Ralitsa Stoeva 34 BG Attending
13258 Vanya Visarionova 43 Fit Baby Hot Mama BG Attending
13286 Eleanoir Carthy 28 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Waiting payment
13292 Martina Zadneprovska 24 White Lavina BG Waiting payment
13295 Snejina Stefanova 45 BG Waiting payment
13296 Zdravka Vukadinova 43 Fit Baby Hot Mama BG Waiting payment
Male
13271 Christo Christov 32 Run2gether Squad BG Attending
13279 Stephane Feitz 49 BG Attending
13268 William Morris 30 GB Attending
13252 Valentin Ignatov 50 Прах в очите BG Attending
13272 Silyan Topolski 64 5kmrun BG Attending
13290 Stanislav Marchev 40 BG Attending
13283 Gogo Milev 59 red hot run BG Waiting payment
13287 Rosen Simov 32 BG Waiting payment
13255 Victor Yankov 34 BG Waiting payment
13274 Zdravko Zdravkov 41 GreenLife BG Waiting payment
13291 Georgi Karchev 40 GreenLife BG Waiting payment
13267 Teodor Banev 36 BG Waiting payment
15км
Female
13280 Desislava Nikolova 31 BG Attending
13284 Tanya Petkova 32 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Waiting payment
13300 Aleksandrina Chakarova 16 BG Waiting payment
13281 Daria Savova 17 BG Waiting payment
13259 Maria Nikolova 19 BG Waiting payment
Male
13263 Aleksandar Tsonev 30 BG Attending
13257 Evgeniy Tsvetov 33 BG Attending
13275 Ivan Kunchev 35 Паляк Перник BG Attending
13269 Luben Lubenov 24 Купидоните BG Attending
13251 Petyo Mitrev 37 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
13250 samuel papot 36 FR Attending
13254 Vladislav Marinov 41 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
13256 Daniil Dukat 41 Begach RU Waiting payment
13273 Dimitar Dimitrov 30 BG Waiting payment
13276 Dimitar Dimitrov 34 Паляк Перник BG Waiting payment
13282 Dimitar Panteleev 32 BG Waiting payment
13261 Georgi Popov 31 BG Waiting payment
13277 Gergely Veghseo 37 HU Waiting payment
13253 Nikita Buzokin 30 EE Waiting payment
13289 Petko Zahariev 48 BG Waiting payment
13260 Valentin Kirov 50 BG Waiting payment
13270 Nayden Aleksov 46 BG Waiting payment
5.5км
Female
13298 Katya Hariskova 40 BG Attending
13264 Julia Hristova 41 SveJul - GabDi - BoMaIvo BG Waiting payment
13262 Vera Apostolova 32 BG Waiting payment
13299 Nadezhda Kostova 20 BG Waiting payment
13294 Nia Onufrieva 13 BG Waiting payment
Male
13266 Boris Christov 16 SveJul - GabDi - BoMaIvo BG Waiting payment
13265 Dimitar Christov 10 SveJul - GabDi - BoMaIvo BG Waiting payment
13297 Tsvetomir Ivanov 40 Green Life BG Waiting payment
13293 Vincent Sliman 40 FR Waiting payment