Participants

ID Number Name Age Team Country Status
14КМ
Female
12622 Denitsa Rylands 40 BG Attending
12828 Ivanka Dimitrova 32 Coldfire BG Attending
13116 Krasimira Gerasimova 52 Vecturs BG Attending
12812 Martina Milkovska 24 BG Attending
12646 Neliya Hristova 27 BG Attending
12665 Radina Raytcheva 42 BG Attending
12703 Ralitsa Stoeva 34 BG Attending
12657 Ralitza Cressy 45 Begach BG Attending
13051 Stanislava Stratieva 43 BG Attending
12870 Tonislava Sotirova 44 ШмиргИли BG Attending
13058 Bogdana Manova 42 Дечица BG Attending
13052 Veneta Kurteva 41 BG Attending
12630 Desislava Atanasova 40 BG Attending
12884 Dimena Dimova 23 Слънца BG Waiting payment
12876 Eliya Atanasova 35 BG Waiting payment
12861 Emilia Pavlova 37 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Waiting payment
13077 Emiliya Bradistilova 32 BG Waiting payment
12758 Iliyana Yotova 43 Keep Your Pace BG Waiting payment
12814 Kalina Tatarova 33 BG Waiting payment
13148 Katie Eichten Mitchell 37 HKA Bulgaria US Waiting payment
13060 Margarita Krasteva 31 BG Waiting payment
13054 maria darandasheva 30 BG Waiting payment
13045 Maria Dinkova 24 BG Waiting payment
13095 Mariya Milenova 33 BG Waiting payment
12651 Mary Boyanova 20 Велоклуб Мамут BG Waiting payment
13047 Petra Kalcheva 27 BG Waiting payment
12627 Pravda Naydenova 34 BG Waiting payment
12636 Tanya Alexandrova 32 BG Waiting payment
12819 Tsvetelina Ferdinandova 39 BG Waiting payment
12714 Yana Ivanova 12 BG Waiting payment
13069 Venelina Chitakova 39 BG Waiting payment
13144 Kristina Bergova 30 Жулистан BG Waiting payment
12653 Mixaela Angelova 33 BG Waiting payment
12755 Sabina Nikolova 35 BG Waiting payment
Male
12838 Aleksandar Ivanov 29 Acronis Runners BG Attending
13048 Cyril Cressy 46 Азимут / Бегач FR Attending
12624 Desislav Manolov 33 Willy wonka BG Attending
13085 Djuni Dyuk 29 Хумус с Чесън BG Attending
13123 Emil Ignatov 58 BG Attending
12650 100 Evgeniy Tsvetov 33 BG Attending
12900 Hristo Koparanov 40 BG Attending
12836 Iliya Yordanov 70 Rasho dog team BG Attending
13064 Nikolay Minchev 32 BG Attending
12724 Viktor Metodiev 25 Keep Your Pace BG Attending
12837 Valentin Ignatov 50 Прах в очите BG Attending
12637 Georgi Petrov 48 BG Attending
12672 Nayden Danchev 32 КК"Илчов баир" BG Attending
12866 Silyan Topolski 64 5kmrun BG Attending
12656 Xristo Nakov 30 Гъди Гъди BG Attending
13142 Aleksandar Stanev 21 BG Waiting payment
13068 Aleksandar Tsonev 30 BG Waiting payment
12774 Andrea Frare 40 IT Waiting payment
13137 Benoit Cuzon 35 FR Waiting payment
13033 Georgi Georgiev 30 GDF BG Waiting payment
12634 Georgi Popov 31 BG Waiting payment
12790 Ivan Atanasov 31 BG Waiting payment
13147 Jared Mitchell 40 HKA Bulgaria NZ Waiting payment
13145 Jonathan Salibra 35 Begach Running Club IT Waiting payment
13079 Kostadin Gyumov 33 Бански Старец BG Waiting payment
13070 Krassimir Stephanov 36 #NoSixFive BG Waiting payment
13118 Krum Georgiev 33 BG Waiting payment
13081 Martin Davidkov 27 GDF BG Waiting payment
12709 Nikita Buzokin 30 BG Waiting payment
13102 Nikolay Milenkov 41 ШмиргИли BG Waiting payment
13146 Nikolay Trambev 28 BG Waiting payment
13080 Oleg Penev 38 BG Waiting payment
12640 Petar Savov 36 BG Waiting payment
13150 Plamen Slavov 35 Тичане Му е Майката BG Waiting payment
13067 Rosen Simov 32 BG Waiting payment
13100 Simeon Nikolov 31 BG Waiting payment
13108 Stoyan Chochkov 41 Ананас и Броколи BG Waiting payment
12816 Yavor Danailov 44 BG Waiting payment
12738 Zdravko Zdravkov 41 Green Life BG Waiting payment
12638 Apostol Dzhalov 37 Прах в очите BG Waiting payment
12739 Georgi Karchev 40 Green Life BG Waiting payment
12743 Ivan Venkov 34 BG Waiting payment
12825 Lazar Kirov 22 Кирови BG Waiting payment
12810 Radoslav Vladimirov 35 BG Waiting payment
13125 Svetoslav Svetiev 39 BG Waiting payment
12631 Teodor Banev 36 BG Waiting payment
21КМ
Female
12854 Denitsa Zaykova 27 BG Attending
12641 Ivanka Petova 49 BG Attending
13061 Magdalena Ivanova 20 BG Attending
13138 Malina Ivanova BG Attending
12697 Tanya Petkova 32 Begach / adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
12768 Victoria Vlahovsky 33 BG Attending
13135 Vyara Peteva 38 BG Attending
13034 39 Yoana Partalozova 33 BG Attending
12654 Ani Yaneva 40 BG Waiting payment
12686 Diana Kyorcheva 21 Слънца BG Waiting payment
13141 Lilia Nikolova 43 BG Waiting payment
12775 Martina Zadneprovska 24 BG Waiting payment
12674 Tonya Toneva 30 Team Skisharki BG Waiting payment
Male
12827 Anton Koev 34 Coldfire BG Attending
12639 Doncho Todorov 44 BG Attending
12844 Gena Vorobyov 33 Netpeak Сипи Си BG Attending
12679 Luben Lubenov 24 BG Attending
13119 Lyudmil Todorov 33 BG Attending
13128 Martin Pepeldzhiyski 36 Usmivka.org BG Attending
12652 Petyo Mitrev 37 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
12981 Plamen Jechev 29 BG Attending
13126 Plamen Manov 33 BG Attending
12625 Svetoslav Iliev 44 Begach BG Attending
13117 Velko Gerasimov 49 Vecturs BG Attending
12633 Venelin Stoyanov 34 BG Attending
13092 300 Vladislav Marinov 41 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
12629 Yordan Petkov 32 BG Attending
12687 Stefan Aleksiev 37 BG Attending
13139 Alexander Ivanov 31 ICDSOFT BG Waiting payment
13049 Alexander Radev 21 BG Waiting payment
12661 Alexander Radev 21 BG Waiting payment
13151 Andrei Pentchev 34 Веган пътеки BG Waiting payment
13084 Blagoy Solakov 35 На Тати Принцесата BG Waiting payment
13059 Boris Ivanov 33 No Quitters BG Waiting payment
12880 Damyan Stoychev 29 Хумус с Чесън BG Waiting payment
12983 Daniel Gospodinov 43 BG Waiting payment
13098 Daniel Yordanov 50 Бегач BG Waiting payment
12645 Daniil Dukat 41 Begach RU Waiting payment
12710 Deyan Stoyanov 24 Happy Feet BG Waiting payment
13056 Ivan Haralampiev 24 5kmrun BG Waiting payment
12868 Miroslav Kraynev 38 BG Waiting payment
12660 Ognyan Bachev 47 BG Waiting payment
13107 Philip Nasr 25 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Waiting payment
12988 samuel papot 36 FR Waiting payment
13132 Todor Stoyanov 29 BG Waiting payment
13075 40 Veselin Marinov 26 BG Waiting payment
13124 Wladimir Todorov 63 BG Waiting payment
13097 Yuriy Kolev 33 BG Waiting payment
13071 Aleks Popov 17 5kmrun BG Waiting payment
12787 Valentin Kirov 50 Кирови BG Waiting payment
13096 Evgeni Vasilev 34 BG Waiting payment
13140 Lachezar Todorov 30 BG Waiting payment
12623 Tsvetko Mitov 46 BG Waiting payment
7КМ
Female
13055 Kalina Domuschieva 33 BG Attending
12655 Neli Tzompova 12 BG Attending
13143 Silvia Ranova 37 BG Attending
13086 Valeria Stancheva 24 BG Attending
12878 Nina Markova 38 Рога и Копита BG Attending
12777 Ralitsa Lazarova 31 Софийски планински клуб BG Attending
13039 Anabel Manastirska 24 GDF BG Waiting payment
12715 Ani Angelova 41 BG Waiting payment
12635 Diana Georgieva 40 Прах в очите BG Waiting payment
12976 Julie Riza 26 BG Waiting payment
13121 Kristina Georgieva 35 GI Group team BG Waiting payment
13094 Milena Dushanova 39 BG Waiting payment
12648 Nia Yotova 39 BG Waiting payment
13083 Ralitsa Edretsova 32 На Тати Принцесата BG Waiting payment
12701 Rayna Piperkova 45 BG Waiting payment
13072 Rosana Genov 32 5kmrun BG Waiting payment
12821 Rositsa Petrova 25 BG Waiting payment
12626 Sofia Kazakova 19 Тичане Му е Майката BG Waiting payment
13136 Stanislava Gorostanova 41 BG Waiting payment
13003 Evgenia Petrova 44 BG Waiting payment
13063 Nadezhda Sokolova Angelova 30 BG Waiting payment
12842 Nia Onufrieva 13 BG Waiting payment
Male
13091 Dimitar Genov 31 5kmrun BG Attending
13129 Ivaylo Anev 25 BG Attending
12772 Nikolay Genov 36 BG Attending
12671 Petar Valchanov 28 5kmrun BG Attending
12643 Vasil Yordanov 31 BG Attending
13104 Vladimir Stanoev 40 Герман BG Attending
13037 Ognyan Dimitrov 15 Атлетик-София BG Attending
13038 Stanislav Marchev 40 BG Attending
13053 Angel Banev 42 BG Waiting payment
12901 Atanas Boyarov 29 Compass-Cross BG Waiting payment
12647 Bogdan Bogomilov 34 BG Waiting payment
13044 Bogomil Kyosev 24 BG Waiting payment
13076 Boian Tzonev 43 BG Waiting payment
13036 Borislav Simplichev 25 GDF BG Waiting payment
13057 Dimitar Al. Dimitrov 34 Жулистан BG Waiting payment
13127 Dimitar Petkov 36 GI Group team BG Waiting payment
12806 Dimitar Seykov 21 BG Waiting payment
13133 fabrice pretlot 42 FR Waiting payment
12865 Georgi Landzhev 24 BG Waiting payment
12846 Ivailo Hristov 45 BG Waiting payment
13012 Ivan Vanyov 25 BG Waiting payment
12685 Momchil ZLATAREV 45 BG Waiting payment
13046 Nencho Nenchev 36 Вятър 83 BG Waiting payment
13103 Nikolay Varadinov 32 BG Waiting payment
12778 Stanislav Damianoff 45 BG Waiting payment
12749 Stoyan Botev 32 BG Waiting payment
13153 Valentin Mitev 39 BG Waiting payment
13122 Victor Yankov 34 BG Waiting payment
13120 Vincent Sliman 40 FR Waiting payment
12800 Zhivko Petrov 30 BG Waiting payment
12628 Zlatin Petkov 23 BG Waiting payment
12632 Vladimir Georgiev 43 Прах в очите BG Waiting payment
13015 Georgi Petrov 42 BG Waiting payment
13050 Martin Yosifov 21 BG Waiting payment
12839 Nikola Kirov 11 Кирови BG Waiting payment