Participants

ID Number Name Age Team Country Status
Момчета под 16г (16км)
Female
11947 Yoana Valkanova 12 BG Waiting payment
Мъже Хоби (16км)
Male
11986 21 Damyan Stoychev 29 Хумус с Чесън BG Attending
11940 22 Georgi Konstantinov 33 BG Attending
11925 23 Lachezar Zolev 37 BG Attending
11972 24 Ivaylo Stoykov 32 BG Attending
12069 25 Kaloyan Evtimov 25 BG Attending
12115 Stanislav Velinov 30 #boyancitemojem BG Waiting payment
11930 Zhivko Dimitrov 31 Coca Cola IT BG Waiting payment
11926 Petar Vasilev 36 BG Waiting payment
Жени 19+ (37км)
Female
11935 123 Magdalina Yankova 35 BG Attending
12018 122 Bilyana Gateva 24 SOS Планински спортен клуб към ТД "Боерица" BG Attending
11931 121 Stanimira Pesheva 36 BG Attending
12120 Desislava Gorcheva 28 BT Revolution BG Waiting payment
Мастърс 40+ (37км)
Male
12020 119 Hristo Lekov 43 BG Attending
12039 118 Kalin Rusev 47 VELORAPTOR BG Attending
12048 117 Lyudmil Dimitrov 44 КарбонЪ BG Attending
12098 116 petar avuski 48 BG Attending
12015 114 Svetoslav Stoichkov 43 Белите от София BG Attending
11976 113 Filip Nikolov 41 BG Attending
12000 Boyko Tanchev 41 Велоклуб Мамут BG Waiting payment
12002 Ivan Nenkov 40 BG Waiting payment
12034 Ivo Marholev 41 BG Waiting payment
11946 Ilia Valkanov 40 BG Waiting payment
11934 Kamen Tonchev 40 отборЪТ / CC GreenWay BG Waiting payment
Младежи под 19 (37км)
Male
12050 78 Danail Petkov 17 КК Сини Камъни BG Attending
11994 77 Nikolay Pashov 18 BG Attending
12094 76 Aleks Ivanov 18 VELORAPTOR Race Team BG Attending
12045 Victor Enev 14 BT Revolution BG Waiting payment
Мъже ЕЛИТ 19+ (37км)
Male
12095 100 Aleksandar Aleksiev 26 VELORAPTOR Race Team BG Attending
11941 99 Atanas Atanasov 36 КК ВелоДрЪво BG Attending
11975 98 Boris Parvanov 39 Fast Pedals Bankya BG Attending
12014 97 Emil Shopov 36 MyTeam BG Attending
12038 96 Ivan Bonev 37 Underground Riders BG Attending
11919 95 Ivan Shindarov 33 Велоклуб Олимп Разлог BG Attending
12103 94 Jordan Shurelov 36 BG Attending
11918 93 Manol Donev 36 DiRT Bulgaria BG Attending
12106 92 Nikifor Georgiev 28 BG Attending
11951 91 Nikolai Dimitrov 37 BG Attending
12057 90 Petar Nikolov 22 Kingdom Riders BG Attending
11921 89 Petar Stoychev 27 BG Attending
12070 88 Philip Haralambov 26 BG Attending
11990 87 Todor Angelov 32 Емо и Никола са слаби "Казанлък" BG Attending
12109 86 Vladislav Gyurov 35 VELORAPTOR BG Attending
12004 85 Aleksandar Savov 35 BG Attending
11959 84 Atanas Tsutsuranov 26 BG Attending
11957 83 Daniel Donikyan 29 Белите от София BG Attending
12102 79 Metodi Simeonov 31 Велоклуб Мамут BG Attending
12010 82 Milen Manov 31 BG Attending
12017 80 Nikolay Kozhuxarov 39 Man'Ly BG Attending
11942 81 Plamen Penchev 25 BG Attending
12093 Nedko Nedev 35 Kingdom Riders BG Waiting payment
12107 Stanislav Cvetkov 28 BG Waiting payment
12110 Stanislav Grabchev 22 Търси се... BG Waiting payment
11932 Valeri Peshev 38 BG Waiting payment
12100 Ilia Rusanov 23 BT Revolution BG Waiting payment
12112 Petar Matov 29 Велоклуб Мамут BG Waiting payment
ОТБОРНО (37км)
Male
12067 Cvetan Manov 41 Olimp Bike Team BG Waiting payment
11916 Iliyan Lazarov 34 VELORAPTOR BG Waiting payment
12119 Nikolay Kozhuharov 39 Man'Ly BG Waiting payment
12092 Rosen Naydenov 34 Olimp Bike Team BG Waiting payment