Participants

ID Number Name Age Team Country Status
Девойки
Female
11493 54 Adiana Todorova 2001 Attending
11540 80 Adriana Danova 2008 Attending
11460 91 Aleksandra Aleksieva 2003 Юниверсал - София BG Attending
11463 Aleksandra Andonova 2007 ОДК BG Attending
11543 83 Ani Chakarova 2006 Attending
11541 81 Bozhidara Pepelova 2007 Attending
11494 55 Viktoria Ivanova 2002 Attending
11491 59 Viktoria Stoynova 2004 Attending
11462 66 Violeta Norieva 2004 BG Attending
11497 58 Gabriela Georgieva 2008 Attending
11496 56 Gergana Asvnova 2006 Attending
11468 Gergana Lulcheva 2008 ОДК BG Attending
11467 Daniela Zaxarieva 2007 ОДК BG Attending
11537 77 Dara Stoyanova 2008 Attending
11466 90 Donika Serkizova 2008 ОДК BG Attending
11528 45 Ekaterina Grozeva 2002 Attending
11470 Ivalina Manovska 2006 ОДК BG Attending
11487 61 Yoana Babacheva 2005 Attending
11473 43 Lilyana Georgieva 2000 Актив 2013 - Пловдив BG Attending
11492 51 Martina Tryaskova 2003 Attending
11461 Maya Ruseva 2011 Супер спорт - Варна BG Attending
11486 65 Mila Stanoeva 2001 Attending
11488 62 Mixaela Zonova 2003 Attending
11469 Mixaela Terziyska 2007 ОДК BG Attending
11539 79 Nadezhda Malinova 2010 Attending
11459 85 Paolina Grozeva 2000 Тракия 96 - Пловдив BG Attending
11535 73 Petya Valcheva 2006 Attending
11471 Plamena Doshkova 2007 ОДК BG Attending
11553 98 Radostina Balova 2000 Attending
11547 87 Rositsa Chozhgova 2000 Attending
11464 89 Simona Gatseva 2008 ОДК BG Attending
11558 102 Stefania Kurtsalova 2009 Attending
11538 78 Tiyana Kordeva 2010 Attending
11472 Tsvetelina Yotova 2008 ОДК BG Attending
11490 60 Yulia Spasova 2000 Attending
Жени
Female
11437 Ana-Maria Dragieva 1989 BG Attending
11435 Anita Krasteva 1980 Берое - Стара Загора BG Attending
11531 46 Anna-Maria Argirova 1989 Attending
11542 82 Velichka Petkova 1970 Attending
11485 64 Violeta Gumnerova 1997 Attending
11444 Genoveva Todorova 1988 BG Attending
11445 Gergana Pavlova 1986 BG Attending
11438 100 Daniela Minekova 1987 Маратонец - Пазарджик BG Attending
11544 84 Evgenia Nikolova 1969 Attending
11443 Elena Tselova 1996 BG Attending
11499 57 Ivanka Zasheva 1968 Attending
11556 94 Ivanka Yordanova 1867 Attending
11548 88 Ivanka Kamberova 1971 Attending
11549 93 Iveta Boneva 1980 Attending
11434 Iliana Andreeva 1974 BG Attending
11448 Yonka Marincheshka 1979 BG Attending
11436 63 Yordanka Georgieva 1991 ВИП - Пазарджик BG Attending
11432 Katerina Dozukova 1994 Юниверсал - София BG Attending
11534 74 Katerina Dokuzova 1994 Attending
11449 Lilyana Dimitrova 1984 BG Attending
11441 Maria Zaprinova 1987 BG Attending
11433 39 Militsa Mircheva 1994 Атлет - Мездра BG Attending
11439 49 Nadezhda Terzieva 1986 BG Attending
11521 68 Nadka Bogdanska 1965 Attending
11500 53 Neda Mancheva 1977 Attending
11447 Radka Pavlova 1987 BG Attending
11440 44 Silvia Georgieva 1999 Евър - Варна BG Attending
11442 Stefani Kostova 1995 BG Attending
11557 101 Stoyanka Balova 1989 Attending
11495 67 Tanya Nacheva 1987 Attending
11446 Tinka Nikolova 1976 BG Attending
11498 52 Todorka Kolchakova 1987 Attending
Младежи
Female
11465 Eli Budeva 2007 ОДК BG Attending
Male
11510 24 Angel Frangov 2004 Attending
11516 11 Atanas Ivanov 2004 Attending
11517 12 Blagovest Bidzhev 2005 Attending
11513 8 Borislav Vladov 2002 Attending
11455 50 Valentin Valkanov 2000 Супер спорт - Варна BG Attending
11555 95 Viktor Aleksandrov 2010 Attending
11450 48 Vladislav Mixaylov 2000 Атлетик 90 - Луковит BG Attending
11506 18 Georgi Rangelov 2004 Attending
11511 4 Goran Kozarev 2001 Attending
11520 30 Dimitar Kuzev 2003 Attending
11524 31 Dimitar Pironkov 2003 Attending
11454 28 Dimitar Cholakov 2001 BG Attending
11452 14 Emil Ganev 2003 Бадмингтон клуб - Пазарджик BG Attending
11507 20 Emil Grozdanov 2005 Attending
11554 96 Zlatko Asenov 2009 Attending
11525 32 Ivan Bozhinov 2003 Attending
11536 75 Iliyan Tsenkin 2007 Attending
11545 76 Kamen Petrov 2006 Attending
11509 23 Lyubomir Germanov 2004 Attending
11512 5 Lyubomir Stanoev 2001 Attending
11451 15 Lyudmil Keremedchiev 2000 Бадмингтон клуб - Пазарджик BG Attending
11457 Maksim Xristov 2001 Юниверсал BG Attending
11508 21 Mario Patarov 2004 Attending
11453 16 Nikolay Brashkov 2002 Бадмингтон клуб - Пазарджик BG Attending
11526 33 Nikolay Petkov 2004 Attending
11458 Plamen Naydenov 2001 BG Attending
11505 17 Radoslav Xristov 2005 Attending
11514 9 Stanislav Popov 2003 Attending
11530 71 Stoyan Stoykov 2002 Attending
11504 26 Todor Dogazanov 2007 Attending
11519 25 Xristo Georgiev 2003 Attending
11456 40 Chudomir Chernogorov 2002 Атлет - Карнобат BG Attending
Мъже
Male
11518 34 Christos Tepelis 1957 Attending
11533 72 Aleksandar Garkov 1973 Attending
11559 105 Axmed Axmed Attending
11418 29 Vasil Stefchov 1988 BG Attending
11414 42 Vladimir Lazarov 1982 BG Attending
11523 36 Georgi Bogdanski 1964 Attending
11415 Georgi Bogdanski 1964 BG Attending
11501 3 Georgi Georgiev 1977 Attending
11423 Georgi Dimitrov - Klecho 1990 сОсипалците BG Attending
11426 Georgi Kolinov 1995 BG Attending
11502 7 Darimir Genev 1987 Attending
11532 47 Deyan Atanasov 1977 Attending
11522 35 Dimitar Bodganski 1992 Attending
11546 86 Dimitar Grozev 1978 Attending
11417 99 Dimitar Davidov 1976 Маратонец - Пазарджик BG Attending
11421 Ivan Yordanov 1996 BG Attending
11425 Ivan Stoyanov 1979 BG Attending
11422 Ilian Kozhuxarov 1981 Турягите BG Attending
11413 70 Ilian Pochipeev 1982 BG Attending
11409 Ilia Lukaev 1984 ВИП - Пазарджик BG Attending
11430 38 Yolo Nikolov 1984 Орхание - Ботевград BG Attending
11407 41 Yordan Petrov 1989 Атлетик 90 - Луковит BG Attending
11420 Kaloyan Nikolov 1991 BG Attending
11419 Maksim Stoimenov 1987 Жулистан BG Attending
11515 10 Mariyan Palev 2004 Attending
11428 Milen Velichkov 1988 BG Attending
11406 103 Miroslav Spasov 1995 Жулистан BG Attending
11429 Mixail Dimov 1985 BG Attending
11529 69 Nedyalko Borukov 1972 Attending
11427 Nikolay Sotirov 1978 BG Attending
11503 22 Nikolay Tankov 1971 Attending
11416 19 Petar Yanev 1987 BG Attending
11431 97 Plamen Slavov 1984 Тичане Му е Майката BG Attending
11408 92 Spiridon Spiridonov 1971 Юниверсал - София BG Attending
11410 10000 Stoyan Ganchev 1982 Жулистан BG Attending
11412 27 Stoyan Noriev 1971 BG Attending
11560 1 Todor Popov - Kmeta Attending
11424 Tsvetomir Doychev 1995 BG Attending
11411 Yanek Dimitrov 1968 BG Attending
Щафета
Female
11483 210 Tichane mu e Maykata Radostina Balova, Ivan Kutuev, Plamen Slavov 0 210 AF Attending
Male
11566 216 Green Pazardjik 2020 Kmeta Attending
11481 208 Az obicham futbola Vasil Lukaev, Petar Yanev, Iliya Lukaev 0 208 AF Attending
11477 204 Zhulistan Maksi, Axmed, Miro 0 204 AF Attending
11478 205 Maratonets Pazardzhik Iliyan, Stoyan Dimitar Davidov 0 205 AF Attending
11482 209 Penkovski Emil Ganev, Nikolay Brashkov, Lyudmil Keremedchiev 0 209 AF Attending
11474 201 Podpalvachite Stoyan, Klecho, Maksim 0 201 BG Attending
11565 215 SK Pentatlon 215 215 Attending
11564 214 SK Pentatlon Momcheta 214 Attending
11563 213 SKLA Xebar Pazardzhik Ivana Sharkova, Rosena Bataklieva, Darina Stoynova Attending
11561 211 Sportno Uchilishte 1 Stanislav Komsalov, Kristiyan Nachev, Atanas Minchev 0 Attending
11562 212 Sportno uchilishte 2 Leana Petrova, Iva Genkova, Stefaniya Rakova 0 Attending
11479 206 Shampion 1 Angel, Radi Emo 0 206 AF Attending
11480 207 Shampion 2 Viki, Mixaela, Yuliya Spasova 0 207 AF Attending
11475 202 Shisharki Valentin, Yordan, Vladislav 0 202 AF Attending
11476 203 Yunivarsal Kolayan G, Kaloyan T, Katya Dokuzova 0 203 AF Attending