Participants

ID Number Name Age Team Country Status
11КМ
Female
9755 125 Denitsa Rylands 39 BG Attending
10282 130 Iana Petrova 30 Azimut BG Attending
9756 155 Iliyana Kondareva 22 BG Attending
10303 13 Kameliya Georgieva 28 BrownTeam BG Attending
10204 Lili Laleva 33 BG Attending
9862 124 Neda Klenska 42 ШмиргИли BG Attending
10210 114 Ralitsa Stoeva 33 BG Attending
10240 106 Tatiana Georgieva 41 Begach BG Attending
10231 126 Veneta Tsvetkova 40 BG Attending
10323 17 Gergana Angelova Attending
10255 122 Sabina Nikolova 34 BG Attending
10304 Gergana Angelova 43 BG Waiting payment
10278 154 Stiliana Mihaylova 32 BG Waiting payment
10219 113 Svetla Staneva 33 BG Waiting payment
10294 128 Yana Gindeva 37 BG Waiting payment
Male
10241 110 Georgi Drambozov 36 BG Attending
10326 108 Georgi Tsekov Attending
10230 117 Hristo Mihaylov 37 BG Attending
10324 127 Ivo Zlatev Attending
10221 112 Kostadin Gyumov 32 Бански Старец BG Attending
10327 109 Maksim Stoimenv Attending
10300 120 Peter Petrov 49 Azimut BG Attending
9742 153 Petyo Mitrev 36 Azimut BG Attending
10251 116 Stijn Debruyne 44 BE Attending
10328 121 Valentin Ignatov Attending
10207 123 Valentin Nedyalkov 36 Magelan BG Attending
10203 103 Wladimir Todorov 62 BG Attending
10249 178 Dilyan Petkov 37 Save the Pig BG Attending
10321 115 Rosen Rangelov Attending
10305 0 test test Attending
10209 157 Xristo Nakov 29 Mansion Leavers BG Attending
10318 111 Xristo Topuzov Attending
10269 6 Alexander Dimov 47 Жулистан, Asics Frontrunner Bulgaria BG Waiting payment
10268 104 Atanas Petrov 42 BG Waiting payment
10286 Frank Lloyd Wright 41 79 BG Waiting payment
9749 118 Iliya Yordanov 69 BG Waiting payment
10077 Malo Bohec 15 FR Waiting payment
10289 105 Tsvetelin Zamfirov 38 Climb&Run BG Waiting payment
9744 Victor Yankov 33 BG Waiting payment
10285 119 Genadi Chikov 30 BG Waiting payment
9746 156 Teodor Banev 35 5 kmrun BG Waiting payment
15КМ
Female
9790 15 Ani Yaneva 39 BG Attending
10290 81 Bela Duleva 34 BG Attending
10235 Emiliya Bradistilova 31 BG Attending
9852 51 Karolina Kalibatseva 31 BG Attending
9743 11 Malina Ivanova 54 BG Attending
10233 Maria Istatkova 30 BG Attending
9835 16 Ralitsa Angelova 26 ТичанеМуЕМайката MD Attending
10301 79 Rositsa Beleva 40 Azimut BG Attending
9776 14 Tanya Petkova 31 Begach BG Attending
10333 99 Emilia Bradistilova Attending
10232 18 Nadezhda Stanilova 37 ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG Attending
10313 47 Ralitsa Dimitrova Attending
10307 Ralitsa Dimitrova 31 Спортна академия Азимут BG Attending
10215 95 Dilyana Tsvetanova 35 BG Waiting payment
10206 168 Eliya Atanasova 34 BG Waiting payment
9764 Maria Zekova 37 BG Waiting payment
10265 37 Zornitsa Daskalova 37 BG Waiting payment
10271 Lyubomira Nikolova 47 BG Waiting payment
Male
10242 33 Alex Nedyalkov 36 BG Attending
10311 43 Boris Krastin Attending
10330 96 Danny Jordaov Attending
10309 39 Emil Nazirov Attending
10314 48 Hristo Ivanov Attending
10227 28 Ivan Kunchev 34 Паляк Перник BG Attending
10237 54 Ivaylo Ivanov 34 Паляк Перник BG Attending
10306 129 Ivo Gruev 29 BG Attending
10329 87 Kaloyan Myanov 21 Attending
10214 57 Krum Georgiev 32 BG Attending
10202 41 Luben Lubenov 23 BG Attending
9740 3 Mario Ivanov 28 Super Mario BG Attending
9865 5 Martin Pepeldzhiyski 35 Usmivka.org BG Attending
10310 42 Martin Stoichkov Attending
10217 58 Mihail Ognyanov 34 BG Attending
10299 88 Murry Ivanoff 30 BG Attending
10205 59 Nikita Buzokin 29 EE Attending
10238 89 Nikolay Klenski 45 ШмиргИли BG Attending
10316 53 Nikolay Nikolov Attending
10280 46 Pavlin Raichev 43 BG Attending
10245 35 Plamen Marchev 40 BG Attending
10267 107 Plamen Slavov 34 ТичанеМуЕМайката BG Attending
10218 45 Stoyan Tsvetkov 34 VP team BG Attending
10223 85 Todor Prokopov 39 BG Attending
10331 97 Tomas Slatinsis Attending
9795 36 Velko Gerasimov 48 Vecturs BG Attending
10226 29 Viktor Mihaylov 33 Паляк Перник BG Attending
10308 38 Vladislav Kanchev Attending
9748 32 Vladislav Marinov 40 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Attending
9751 7 Valentin Kirov 49 Кирови BG Attending
10243 Krastyu Panchev 49 BG Attending
9784 55 Lazar Kirov 21 Кирови BG Attending
10225 60 Lachezar Xristov 57 BG Attending
10332 98 Maria Istatkova Attending
10292 Nikola Nikolov 44 Running zone BG Attending
10293 Nikola Nikolov 44 Running zone BG Attending
10315 50 Pavel Shirilinkov Attending
10247 84 Svetoslav Svetiev 38 5kmrun BG Attending
10248 9 Tsvetko Mitov 45 BG Attending
10273 92 Andrei Pentchev 33 Веган пътеки BG Waiting payment
9857 Angel Angelov 26 BG Waiting payment
10274 86 Borislav Penchev 28 BG Waiting payment
10252 Dobromir Georgiev 36 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Waiting payment
10296 44 Emiliyan Borikov 41 Азимут BG Waiting payment
9846 49 Iliyan Topalov 39 Тича Долни Чифлик BG Waiting payment
10277 31 Konstantin Kalchev 33 Epic Win BG Waiting payment
9729 Lyubomir Genov 40 Universal BG Waiting payment
10220 Marian Slavkov 32 BG Waiting payment
10279 30 Nikolay Kalchev 33 BG Waiting payment
9844 Nikolay Milenkov 40 ШмиргИли BG Waiting payment
9843 52 Philip Nasr 24 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Waiting payment
10272 91 Plamen Manov 32 Веган пътеки BG Waiting payment
9779 Slavyan Tanev 37 BG Waiting payment
10256 Stanislav Damianoff 45 BG Waiting payment
10287 90 Stefan Ivanov 46 BG Waiting payment
10262 4 Stoyan Botev 32 BG Waiting payment
10229 Svetoslav Hristov 29 BG Waiting payment
9871 Tsvetomir Krumov 45 BG Waiting payment
10261 Velizar Bagarov 25 Nike Running Club BG Waiting payment
10212 34 Aleks Popov 16 5kmrun BG Waiting payment
10266 40 Tsanko Slavchev 37 BG Waiting payment
5.5КМ
Female
10263 231 Ani Artinyan 32 Трендафилка Немска BG Attending
9834 205 Anna Stoeva 19 BG Attending
10260 220 Bilyana Budinova 28 BG Attending
10288 215 Katerina Guenova 32 BG Attending
10123 237 Konstans Hesapchieva 0 BG Attending
9796 226 Krasimira Gerasimova 51 Vecturs BG Attending
10258 227 Kristina Panteleeva 47 BG Attending
10291 207 Mariya Milenova 33 BG Attending
10208 200 Mariya Peteva 36 BG Attending
10334 240 Milena Tarchinova Attending
10122 265 Rosilina Hesapchieva 0 BG Attending
10335 238 Vesela gerasimova Attending
10257 210 Ekaterina Mozheyko 40 RU Attending
10297 Aleksandra Ivanova 34 Bow Wow BG Waiting payment
10098 Anne-Gaelle Bohec 46 FR Waiting payment
10302 229 Antoniya Georgieva 23 BG Waiting payment
10276 224 Dilyana Atanasova 28 BG Waiting payment
10283 219 Viktoriya Danova 29 Жулистан, Asics Frontrunner Bulgaria BG Waiting payment
10281 zlatka zdravkova 44 BG Waiting payment
10259 Vesela Gerasimova 36 Adidas Runners Sofia BG Waiting payment
9759 Petya Slavchova 22 BG Waiting payment
Male
10213 203 Ahmed Pyuskyullyu 20 Жулистан – RuseCar MotorSport BG Attending
10325 232 Aleksandar Nakov Attending
10270 208 Alex Mitev 37 BG Attending
10244 213 Anton Konakchiev 39 BG Attending
10246 212 Boris Konakchiev 10 BG Attending
9804 228 Borislav Peychinov 30 BG Attending
10222 221 Kiril Popov 34 BG Attending
10322 209 Nikola Stoyanov Attending
10228 243 Nikolay Delibozov 33 Паляк Перник BG Attending
10312 264 Pavlin Todorov Attending
10253 222 Petar Valchanov 27 5kmrun BG Attending
9859 217 Strahil Chernev 38 VP team BG Attending
10239 Toma Spiriev 34 BG Attending
10295 225 Valentin Vasilev 42 BG Attending
10211 201 Vladislav Zaimov 33 VP team BG Attending
10254 218 Zdravko Ivanov 29 ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG Attending
10320 214 Geogriy Mozheyko Attending
9763 202 Georgi Karchev 39 BG Attending
10317 206 Nikola Kirov 5 Attending
10319 211 Roman Mozheyko 10 Attending
10275 230 Andrey Tagarev 31 Trendafilka Nemska BG Waiting payment
9747 223 Angel Banev 41 5kmrun BG Waiting payment
10264 Atanas Manev 36 Begach BG Waiting payment
10298 Martin Metodiev 31 Bow Wow BG Waiting payment
10250 204 Petar Kolchev 38 BG Waiting payment
10236 216 Vadim Chergov 118 ASICS FRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG Waiting payment
9765 Viktor Metodiev 24 BG Waiting payment
9745 Yavor Danailov 43 BG Waiting payment
10216 241 Zdravko Zdravkov 40 GreenLife BG Waiting payment
9789 Nikola Kirov 10 Кирови BG Waiting payment