Participants

ID Number Name Age Team Country Status
16км
Female
38484 Anabel Manastirska 28 BG Attending
38435 Deyana Dimitrova 49 BG Attending
38300 Malina Ivanova 58 BG Attending
38447 Petq Dimitrova 43 Irun Varna BG Attending
37282 Radina Kostadinova 46 Мишаката и Котката BG Attending
38311 Boryana Zhivkova 30 Хондаците BG Attending
38498 Desislava Nikolova 30 BG Attending
38520 Detelina Radoslavova 30 BG Attending
38428 Zhanina Karaivanova 30 Тангра BG Attending
37102 Irena Spasova 43 ДА бягаш! BG Attending
38303 Marieta Petrova 44 Чичовите конье BG Attending
38455 Marina Getova 41 BG Attending
38458 Maria Tsocheva 41 Азимут BG Attending
37128 Nadezhda Kirova 34 BG Attending
38438 Nedka Tsanova 30 BG Attending
38411 Sevda Markova 30 BG Attending
38444 Sonya Spasova 30 гр. Троян BG Attending
38508 Tetyana Atmazhova 28 UA Attending
53256 Maya Ruseva 12 Cherno More Athletic-Varna BG Waiting payment
38529 Boryana Angelova 31 Спортна зависимост BG Waiting payment
Male
38432 Allan Kay 41 BG Attending
38453 Andrea Frare 41 Tepro BG Attending
37375 5 Danail Damyanov 48 BG Attending
37119 Deyan Shipkov 38 BG Attending
36986 Dilyan Yordanov 37 BG Attending
37075 Dimitar Genchev 37 ДА бягаш! BG Attending
38524 Dimitar Mavrodiev 55 BG Attending
38302 Emil Petrov 32 Чичовите конье BG Attending
36973 Filip Dimitrov 38 Da bqgash! BG Attending
37261 Jay Demirev 37 BG Attending
36989 Konstantin Kostadinov 36 Да бягаш BG Attending
37138 Krasimir Vlaskovski 34 BG Attending
38293 Lubomir Petrov 30 Чисто BG Attending
37281 Mihail Nikolov 44 Мишаката и Котката BG Attending
37206 Milen ivanov 34 BG Attending
37100 Nikolay Hristov 38 BG Attending
37103 Stefan Lichev 32 BG Attending
38515 Teodor Iliev 33 BDSportM BG Attending
38377 Todor Kondarev 42 BG Attending
37428 Yulian Kanchev 33 Да бягаш BG Attending
38496 Aleksey Tsvetanov 30 BG Attending
38492 Angel Angelov 30 FOSTATA BG Attending
38456 Biser Latsov 30 BG Attending
38510 Boyko Rachev 41 Brown Team BG Attending
38494 Borislav Bogdanov 41 Runners of Vratsa BG Attending
38420 Borislav Mitov 30 BG Attending
38502 Boyan Valev 41 Юлис BG Attending
38298 Valentin Chochev 30 BG Attending
38430 Vasil Stanev 41 СКО BG Attending
38512 Velin Dilov 31 BG Attending
38538 Viktor Rafailov 30 BG Attending
38504 Viktor Rafailov 30 BG Attending
38513 Galin Marinov 30 BG Attending
38516 Galin Marinov 30 BG Attending
38295 Georgi Bozhev 30 BG Attending
37318 Georgi Lyubenov 28 BG Attending
38451 Georgi Penev 41 Алфа Ромео BG Attending
38470 Georgi Todorov 30 BG Attending
38446 Dean Ginev 30 Боб и щанги BG Attending
37237 Denis Marinov 36 BG Attending
38511 Dimitar Mavrodiev 41 BG Attending
38463 Dimitar Milutinov 30 BG Attending
38440 Dimo Dimov 30 Велики Преслав BG Attending
38310 Emanuel Martinov 30 Хондаците BG Attending
38357 Zhivko Zhekov 40 BG Attending
38536 1 Ivaylo Valev 30 Да бягаш BG Attending
37133 Ivaylo Yonov 38 iRun.bg BG Attending
38490 Ivo Dimitrov 41 BG Attending
38425 Ivo Iliev 41 Триатлон Плевен BG Attending
38530 Kaloyan Angelov 31 Спортна зависимост BG Attending
38495 Kaloyan Dadov 30 BG Attending
38525 Kaloyan Krastev 30 BG Attending
38436 Kiril Dzhankushev 41 Боб и щанги BG Attending
38518 Kiril Tsvetanov 30 BG Attending
38499 Kristiyan Petrov 30 BG Attending
38473 Kristiyan Tsvetanov 30 BG Attending
38545 Lyubomir Petrov 41 BG Attending
38410 Marin Zaxariev 30 BG Attending
38314 Mario Tsvetanov 30 BG Attending
38549 Martin Dimitrov 30 FOSTATA BG Attending
38537 Nedelcho Ivanov 30 VOSTATA BG Attending
38493 Nikolay Vladimirov 41 BG Attending
38466 Nikolay Donchev 30 Компас Крос - Русе BG Attending
38448 Nikolay Donchev 30 BG Attending
38454 Nikolay Donchev 30 BG Attending
38544 Nikolay Slavchev 41 BG Attending
38475 Pelo Pelov 41 BG Attending
37376 Rumen Dimitrov 44 Кайлъшка долина - Плевен BG Attending
38433 Svetlin Petrov 41 СК Каменец - Плевен BG Attending
38431 Simeon Ivanov 30 VIMANA BG Attending
38487 Teodor Penchev 30 FOSTATA BG Attending
37089 Filip Nikolov 44 Чичовите конье BG Attending
38460 Xristo Karaivanov 41 Узана BG Attending
38542 Tsvetelin Tsvetanov 30 BG Attending
38551 Simeon Ivanov 29 BG Waiting payment
38543 Ivelin Kolev 15 BG Waiting payment
7км
Female
37008 Bilyana Valkova 38 BG Attending
37232 Petya Daneva 44 BG Attending
37418 Tsvetana Petkova 43 BG Attending
38471 Aleksandra Ivanova 30 BG Attending
38478 Ana Pelova 30 BG Attending
38476 Anelia Pelova 30 BG Attending
38313 Beloslava Gencheva 10 СК по Триатлон Борислав Доков BG Attending
38479 Valentina Lesicharska 30 АК Орловец 93 BG Attending
38540 Valya Kostova 30 BG Attending
38417 Galya Vutova 30 BG Attending
38482 Daniela Ilieva 41 BG Attending
38439 Elina Bakayova 41 BG Attending
38535 Elia Stefanova 30 BG Attending
38521 Zornitsa Bocheva 30 Чисто BG Attending
38429 Iva Raykovska 30 BG Attending
38474 Ilina Boncheva 30 АК Орловец 93 BG Attending
38507 Irena Xarizanova 41 Tabata BG BG Attending
38445 Yovka Ivanova 41 BG Attending
38517 Yovka Ivanova 41 BG Attending
38546 Kamelia Benkova 30 BG Attending
38469 Kristin Petkova 30 АК”Орловец-93”Габрово BG Attending
38418 Marieta Telbiyska 30 BG Attending
38491 Maria Ilieva 41 Чисто BG Attending
38427 Maria Chonkova 30 BG Attending
38405 Nadya Pechovska 30 Tabata BG BG Attending
38541 Nataliya Maksakova 30 Tabata BG BG Attending
38489 Nia Yotova 41 ASICSFRONTRUNNER BULGARIA BG Attending
38532 Petya Raycheva 30 BG Attending
38467 Polin Paseva 30 АК”Орловец-93”Габрово BG Attending
38297 Polya Tsvetanova-Kostova 41 Tabata BG BG Attending
38481 Ralitsa Ilieva 30 BG Attending
38522 Svetoslava Apostolova 30 Север Плевен BG Attending
38355 Stela Dakovska 41 BG Attending
38423 Stela Mixaylova-Ilieva 41 Old school BG Attending
38452 Tsanka Petrova 41 USTETO BG Attending
38550 Vesela Romanska 37 BG Waiting payment
Male
38483 Atanas Atanasov 40 КК Глиган BG Attending
38497 Ivailo Traikov 26 StyleAndClassBrand BG Attending
38506 Nikolay Atanasov 11 BG Attending
37254 Nikolay Trifonov 43 BG Attending
37111 Nikolay Varbanov 56 BG Attending
37171 Toni Todorov 31 BG Attending
38509 Aleksandar Andreev 30 BG Attending
38421 Aleksandar Petrov 30 Триатлон Плевен BG Attending
38503 Bogdan Yovchev 41 АК Орловец 93 BG Attending
38464 Boyko Mitkovski 41 BG Attending
38533 Boris Borisov 30 СК по Триатлон Борислав Доков BG Attending
38527 Borislav Benkov 30 BG Attending
36967 Borislav Borisov 41 Tabata BG BG Attending
38353 Borislav Vutov 30 СК по Триатлон BG Attending
38424 Valentin Iliev 30 Триатлон Плевен BG Attending
38354 Velizar Dimitrov 30 Да бягаш BG Attending
38465 Ventsislav Xitov 41 BG Attending
38539 Viktor Enchev 30 СК BG Attending
38426 Vladimir Vutov 30 Триатлон Плевен BG Attending
38315 Vladimir Mateev 41 BG Attending
38459 Vladislav Botev 30 Мършите BG Attending
38526 Georgi Georgiev 30 СКТ”Борислав Доков” Плевен BG Attending
38294 Georgi Gergov 41 BG Attending
38441 Georgi Krastev 30 BG Attending
38519 Georgi Filev 30 5kmrun BG Attending
38485 Danail Yordanov 41 BG Attending
38457 Dragomir Dimitrov 30 ТГ BG Attending
37187 Ivaylo Petrov 41 BG Attending
38468 Ivaylo Stefanov 30 АК”Орловец-93”Габрово BG Attending
38480 Ivan Yotov 41 BG Attending
38443 Ivan Monov 30 BG Attending
38299 Yosif Panov 30 BG Attending
38523 Kaloyan Krumov 30 АК BG Attending
38449 Krum Penchev 30 Крушовица BG Attending
38477 Lazar Pelov 30 BG Attending
38419 Lachezar Nikolov 30 BG Attending
38442 Marin Kostov 30 BG Attending
38404 Mariyan Simeonov 41 BG Attending
38548 Martin Benkov 30 BG Attending
38531 Miloslav Surdov 41 BG Attending
38422 Mixail Iliev 30 Триатлон Плевен BG Attending
38486 Nikola Lishev 30 Борислава Доков BG Attending
38534 Nikolay Kolev 41 5kmrun BG Attending
37007 Pavel Kostov 34 BG Attending
38505 Pavlin Asenov 41 BG Attending
38500 Pavlin Todorov 41 BG Attending
38461 Petar Velkov 30 Север BG Attending
37235 Petar Vachev 41 BG Attending
38450 Petar Petrov 30 BG Attending
38547 Rafet Mollov 30 BG Attending
38528 Teodor Velkov 30 Север Плевен BG Attending
38472 Xristiyan Xristov 30 АК Орловец 93 BG Attending
38501 Xristomir Lalov 30 BG Attending
38462 Tsvetelin Atanasov 30 Да бягаш BG Attending