Бягане 26КМ (24-35) (Мъже) |
# |
First name |
Last name |
Team |
Country |
Age |
Gender |
Number |
Time |
CP Jonny |
Start/Finish: Финал |
1 |
Andrey |
Gridin |
"Marathon Plovdiv" |
BG |
29 |
male |
1 |
02:50:52.324 |
|
02:50:52.324 |
2 |
Geno |
Uvardov |
|
DE |
35 |
male |
28 |
03:03:18.076 |
|
03:03:18.076 |
3 |
Dimitar |
Marinov |
"Persenk Ultra" |
BG |
33 |
male |
43 |
03:19:06.904 |
|
03:19:06.904 |
4 |
MIRAN |
HACHATRYAN |
|
BG |
34 |
male |
40 |
03:40:06.846 |
|
03:40:06.846 |
5 |
Stoyan |
Botev |
|
BG |
31 |
male |
2 |
03:56:30.295 |
|
03:56:30.295 |
6 |
Стоян |
Стоянов |
|
BG |
35 |
male |
41 |
04:54:46.522 |
|
04:54:46.522 |
7 |
Стефан |
Ангелов |
|
|
33 |
male |
42 |
04:54:47.041 |
|
04:54:47.041 |
DNF |
George |
Terzov |
|
BG |
27 |
male |
7 |
00:00:00.000 |
|
|
Бягане 26КМ (24-35) (Жени) |
# |
First name |
Last name |
Team |
Country |
Age |
Gender |
Number |
Time |
CP Jonny |
Start/Finish: Финал |
1 |
Mariya |
Hristova |
|
BG |
31 |
female |
36 |
03:39:50.590 |
|
03:39:50.590 |
Бягане 26КМ Ветерани (Мъже) |
# |
First name |
Last name |
Team |
Country |
Age |
Gender |
Number |
Time |
CP Jonny |
Start/Finish: Финал |
1 |
Николай |
Марангозов |
|
|
|
male |
27 |
03:40:01.183 |
|
03:40:01.183 |
DNF |
Vladislav |
Geshev |
|
BG |
43 |
male |
9 |
02:34:48.766 |
|
02:34:48.766 |
Бягане 26КМ Ветерани (Жени) |
# |
First name |
Last name |
Team |
Country |
Age |
Gender |
Number |
Time |
CP Jonny |
Start/Finish: Финал |
1 |
Mariana |
Komitska |
|
BG |
44 |
female |
3 |
00:00:00.000 |
|
|
Колоездене 16КМ Юноши (Мъже) |
# |
First name |
Last name |
Team |
Country |
Age |
Gender |
Number |
Time |
CP Jonny |
Start/Finish: Финал |
1 |
Deniz |
Ryustemov |
"ПКД ""Цар Симеон""" |
BG |
16 |
male |
107 |
01:02:11.262 |
|
01:02:11.262 |
2 |
Валентин |
Крабаджаков |
|
|
|
male |
143 |
01:02:58.588 |
|
01:02:58.588 |
3 |
Vencislav |
Popov |
"ПКД ""Цар Симеон""" |
BG |
16 |
male |
111 |
01:04:29.920 |
|
01:04:29.920 |
4 |
Kostantin |
Marinkov |
|
BG |
15 |
male |
123 |
01:05:31.516 |
|
01:05:31.516 |
5 |
Георги |
Огнянов |
ВЕРЕЯ |
BG |
17 |
male |
126 |
01:05:47.349 |
|
01:05:47.349 |
6 |
Valentin |
Stefanov |
Янтра-Исполин |
|
|
male |
132 |
01:08:58.245 |
|
01:08:58.245 |
7 |
Пламен |
Атанасов |
|
|
17 |
male |
109 |
01:12:25.320 |
|
01:12:25.320 |
8 |
Presyan |
Penchev |
Янтра-Исполин |
|
|
male |
131 |
01:12:36.813 |
|
01:12:36.813 |
9 |
Tihomir |
Stoyanov |
Янтра-Исполин |
|
|
male |
130 |
01:14:36.106 |
|
01:14:36.106 |
10 |
Мустафа |
Мустафов |
Янтра-Исполин |
|
|
male |
133 |
01:23:51.965 |
|
01:23:51.965 |
11 |
Petar |
Ivanov |
|
|
|
male |
145 |
01:24:19.368 |
|
01:24:19.368 |
12 |
Владимир |
Шоков |
|
|
|
male |
144 |
01:39:22.960 |
|
01:39:22.960 |
13 |
Atanas |
Rushev |
Adrenaline |
BG |
17 |
male |
102 |
01:50:10.123 |
|
01:50:10.123 |
14 |
Григор |
Вълчанов |
|
|
17 |
male |
101 |
02:05:38.352 |
|
02:05:38.352 |
15 |
Джем |
Кадир |
|
|
15 |
male |
106 |
02:07:40.969 |
|
02:07:40.969 |
16 |
bojidar |
georgiev |
"Крива спица" |
BG |
17 |
male |
137 |
02:11:14.078 |
|
02:11:14.078 |
17 |
Tomislav |
Vasilev |
Янтра-Исполин |
|
|
male |
134 |
03:25:22.868 |
|
03:25:22.868 |
Колоездене 16КМ (18-23) (Мъже) |
# |
First name |
Last name |
Team |
Country |
Age |
Gender |
Number |
Time |
CP Jonny |
Start/Finish: Финал |
1 |
Атанас |
Фотев |
|
|
19 |
male |
122 |
00:58:44.611 |
|
00:58:44.611 |
2 |
Кристиан |
Бакалов |
|
|
18 |
male |
121 |
01:05:34.840 |
|
01:05:34.840 |
3 |
Николай |
Пенев |
|
|
23 |
male |
115 |
01:35:03.746 |
|
01:35:03.746 |
Колоездене 16КМ (18-23) (Жени) |
# |
First name |
Last name |
Team |
Country |
Age |
Gender |
Number |
Time |
CP Jonny |
Start/Finish: Финал |
1 |
Nikolina |
Andonova |
небрежари |
BG |
22 |
female |
129 |
02:16:17.527 |
|
02:16:17.527 |
Колоездене 16КМ (24-35) (Мъже) |
# |
First name |
Last name |
Team |
Country |
Age |
Gender |
Number |
Time |
CP Jonny |
Start/Finish: Финал |
1 |
Георги |
Калайджиев |
|
BG |
32 |
male |
125 |
01:08:19.797 |
|
01:08:19.797 |
2 |
Павел |
Дамянов |
Truedrivers.net |
BD |
25 |
male |
114 |
01:17:07.945 |
|
01:17:07.945 |
3 |
Svetlin |
Ivanov |
|
BG |
26 |
male |
100 |
01:18:40.353 |
|
01:18:40.353 |
4 |
Стефан |
Петков |
|
|
30 |
male |
136 |
01:19:00.987 |
|
01:19:00.987 |
5 |
Иван |
Димитров |
|
|
29 |
male |
108 |
01:36:23.517 |
|
01:36:23.517 |
6 |
Kostadin |
Iliev |
|
BG |
34 |
male |
147 |
01:43:09.770 |
|
01:43:09.770 |
7 |
Даниел |
Атанасов |
|
BG |
34 |
male |
138 |
01:44:02.573 |
|
01:44:02.573 |
8 |
Илия |
Христев |
|
BG |
27 |
male |
139 |
02:11:14.143 |
|
02:11:14.143 |
9 |
Ivan |
Strelkov |
небрежари |
BG |
27 |
male |
128 |
02:14:30.894 |
|
02:14:30.894 |
Колоездене 16КМ Ветерани (Мъже) |
# |
First name |
Last name |
Team |
Country |
Age |
Gender |
Number |
Time |
CP Jonny |
Start/Finish: Final |
1 |
Илко |
Илиев |
|
|
44 |
male |
105 |
00:55:28.000 |
|
00:55:28.000 |
2 |
Жеко |
Стойчев |
"Дарк Райдърс-Казанлък" |
BG |
42 |
male |
141 |
01:09:46.422 |
|
01:09:46.422 |
3 |
Борис |
Кашеров |
Несебър Шокблейс |
|
45 |
male |
142 |
01:11:54.431 |
|
01:11:54.431 |
4 |
Georgi |
Ilchev |
|
BG |
45 |
male |
120 |
01:12:09.546 |
|
01:12:09.546 |
5 |
Атанас |
Попов |
"Крива спица" |
BG |
44 |
male |
112 |
01:12:10.441 |
|
01:12:10.441 |
6 |
Милен |
Михайлов |
|
|
42 |
male |
119 |
01:14:19.141 |
|
01:14:19.141 |
7 |
Цветан |
Илиев |
|
BG |
35 |
male |
103 |
01:16:10.406 |
|
01:16:10.406 |
8 |
Ivan |
Tsantsarov |
|
BG |
43 |
male |
117 |
01:20:46.972 |
|
01:20:46.972 |
9 |
Ivan |
Nenkov |
|
BG |
38 |
male |
104 |
01:22:38.035 |
|
01:22:38.035 |
10 |
Николай |
Маринков |
|
|
47 |
male |
124 |
01:29:26.065 |
|
01:29:26.065 |
11 |
Митко |
Колев |
|
BG |
36 |
male |
110 |
01:30:51.336 |
|
01:30:51.336 |
12 |
Rashko |
Todorov |
plovdiv |
BG |
41 |
male |
146 |
01:32:50.642 |
|
01:32:50.642 |
13 |
Ангел |
Ангелов |
|
|
44 |
male |
118 |
01:44:03.169 |
|
01:44:03.169 |
DNF |
petar |
dimitrov |
|
BG |
48 |
male |
116 |
00:00:00.000 |
|
|